Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance For Amravati Achalpur Road Msh 14 Km.267/00 To 289/600 Tq. And Distt.Amravati
Description
Annual Maintenance For Amravati Achalpur Road Msh 14 Km.267/00 To 289/600 Tq. And Distt.Amravati
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1238953_1
Reference
Number
PWD/AMT/2025-26/17/4
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Amravati.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2137518

Start Date November 03, 2025 18:00
End Date
Expired 10/11/2025

Expired 300 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.