Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Dadhegaonto Sukhapuri Road Odr 155 Km 3/00 To 5/00 And 6/00 To 6/500 Tq. Ambad
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Dadhegaonto Sukhapuri Road Odr 155 Km 3/00 To 5/00 And 6/00 To 6/500 Tq. Ambad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_991492_10 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 13B of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732201 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to tirthpuri sukhapuri sonakpimpalgaon msh-211 to dungaon road sh-62 km 51/600 to 56/600, 58/00 to 60/00 and 65/00 to 70/00 tq. ambad
Improvement to tirthpuri sukhapuri sonakpimpalgaon msh-211 to dungaon road sh-62 km 51/600 to 56/600, 58/00 to 60/00 and 65/00 to 70/00 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovement takbid ganganbeed road odr 79 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. naigaon
Improvement takbid ganganbeed road odr 79 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. naigaon
Read more(a) improvement to sh-239 to mogargaon road odr-90 km. 0/00 to 3/00 b) improvement to wangaji to kawali road odr-108 km. 1/500 to 6/00 c) improvement to malumbra to mdr-53 to jawalga pomadevi road odr-106 km. 0/500 to 2/500 tq ausa
(a) improvement to sh-239 to mogargaon road odr-90 km. 0/00 to 3/00 b) improvement to wangaji to kawali road odr-108 km. 1/500 to 6/00 c) improvement to malumbra to mdr-53 to jawalga pomadevi road odr-106 km. 0/500 to 2/500 tq ausa
Read moreImprovement to jamkhed chinchkhed road mdr 44 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ambad
Improvement to jamkhed chinchkhed road mdr 44 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovement to jamkhed chinchkhed road mdr-44 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ambad
Improvement to jamkhed chinchkhed road mdr-44 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovement to jiwachiwadi to tukuchiwadi road odr-97 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kaij
Improvement to jiwachiwadi to tukuchiwadi road odr-97 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement of road msh 07 to asolwadi mundhal morgavan road odr 9 km 6/00 to 7/500 tq. kalamnuri
Improvement of road msh 07 to asolwadi mundhal morgavan road odr 9 km 6/00 to 7/500 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreImprovement of rod jamandh to attarwadi road odr 6 km 15/00 to 21/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement of rod jamandh to attarwadi road odr 6 km 15/00 to 21/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to district border salewadgaon on odr 6 road km 0/00 to 3/00 odr 3 tq ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/038/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to sawali to ghota fata road odr 56 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to sawali to ghota fata road odr 56 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type