Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Cc Drain On Both Side To Nh 548 Cc To Kolara Gangalgaon Antri Khedekar Gunjala Road Mdr 101 Ch Km 1/500 To 2/500 Ta. Chikhali Dist Buldhana (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Improvement With Cc Drain On Both Side To Nh 548 Cc To Kolara Gangalgaon Antri Khedekar Gunjala Road Mdr 101 Ch Km 1/500 To 2/500 Ta. Chikhali Dist Buldhana (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_973869_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 44/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer P.W.C. Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with cc drain on both side tonh 548 cc to kolara gangalgaon antri khedekar gunjala road mdr 101 ch km 1/500 to 2/500 ta. chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement with cc drain on both side tonh 548 cc to kolara gangalgaon antri khedekar gunjala road mdr 101 ch km 1/500 to 2/500 ta. chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreConstruction of two cement concrete road in various places at village antri khedekar grampanchayat antri khedekar taluka chikhali district buldhana
Construction of two cement concrete road in various places at village antri khedekar grampanchayat antri khedekar taluka chikhali district buldhana
Read moreImprovement to antri khedekar gunjala road odr-120 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. de. raja dist.buldana
Improvement to antri khedekar gunjala road odr-120 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. de. raja dist.buldana
Read moreImprovement to katoda to gangalgaon road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to katoda to gangalgaon road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to katoda to gangalgaon road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Improvement to katoda to gangalgaon road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement district border to yevta berala bhalgaon kolara khairav ambashi sakharkherda vadgaon mali sultanpur road mdr 34 km 7/500 to 13/500 chikhali dist- buldhana
Improvement district border to yevta berala bhalgaon kolara khairav ambashi sakharkherda vadgaon mali sultanpur road mdr 34 km 7/500 to 13/500 chikhali dist- buldhana
Read moreImprovement to yevta berala bhalgaon kolara khairav ambashi fata sakharkherada vadgaon mali sultanpur road mdr 34 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Improvement to yevta berala bhalgaon kolara khairav ambashi fata sakharkherada vadgaon mali sultanpur road mdr 34 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to mdr 133 to telhara shelgaon j. mungsari khairav gangalgaon rohda joining to nh 753a mdr 131 km 3/00 to 4/500 and 8/00 to 10/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Improvement to mdr 133 to telhara shelgaon j. mungsari khairav gangalgaon rohda joining to nh 753a mdr 131 km 3/00 to 4/500 and 8/00 to 10/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nh 753 m to malwandi umbarkhed matla raipur antri koli to sh 214 km 13/300, 16/500, 17/500 mdr 105 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on nh 753 m to malwandi umbarkhed matla raipur antri koli to sh 214 km 13/300, 16/500, 17/500 mdr 105 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Read moreImprovement and widening to nh 548 cc to karankhed sawarkhed kavhala dasala road mdr 124 km 7/00 to 10/200 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Improvement and widening to nh 548 cc to karankhed sawarkhed kavhala dasala road mdr 124 km 7/00 to 10/200 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type