Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Antri Khedekar Gunjala Road Odr 120 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. De. Raja Dist.Buldana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Antri Khedekar Gunjala Road Odr 120 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. De. Raja Dist.Buldana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917667_16 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sakharkherda pimpalgaon sonara mera bk road odr 163 ch 6/00 to 8/00 tq s raja
Improvement to sakharkherda pimpalgaon sonara mera bk road odr 163 ch 6/00 to 8/00 tq s raja
Read moreImprovement with cc drain on both side tonh 548 cc to kolara gangalgaon antri khedekar gunjala road mdr 101 ch km 1/500 to 2/500 ta. chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement with cc drain on both side tonh 548 cc to kolara gangalgaon antri khedekar gunjala road mdr 101 ch km 1/500 to 2/500 ta. chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement with cc drain on both side tonh 548 cc to kolara gangalgaon antri khedekar gunjala road mdr 101 ch km 1/500 to 2/500 ta. chikhali dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Improvement with cc drain on both side tonh 548 cc to kolara gangalgaon antri khedekar gunjala road mdr 101 ch km 1/500 to 2/500 ta. chikhali dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to amona deulgaon dhanger bharosa mera bk.mera kd.shendurjan road mdr-31 km 17/00 to 19/500 tq. sindkhed raja dist.buldana
Improvement to amona deulgaon dhanger bharosa mera bk.mera kd.shendurjan road mdr-31 km 17/00 to 19/500 tq. sindkhed raja dist.buldana
Read moreDevelopment of saint chokhamela janmsthan premises at mehuna raja tq. de. raja dist. buldhana
Development of saint chokhamela janmsthan premises at mehuna raja tq. de. raja dist. buldhana
Read moreC/o c c road in ambedkar nagar at village sayala tq. s raja dist.buldana
C/o c c road in ambedkar nagar at village sayala tq. s raja dist.buldana
Read moreimprovement to odr-3 to wadi bk. to bhivpur road vr-120 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. bhokardan
improvement to odr-3 to wadi bk. to bhivpur road vr-120 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. bhokardan
Read moreImprovement to road odr-49 lonwadi khadadgaon barafgaon road in km 2/00 to 5/00 tq.nandura dist.buldana
Improvement to road odr-49 lonwadi khadadgaon barafgaon road in km 2/00 to 5/00 tq.nandura dist.buldana
Read moreImprovement to sakharkherda pimpalgaon sonara mera bk road odr 163 ch 2/00 to 3/500 tq s raja
Improvement to sakharkherda pimpalgaon sonara mera bk road odr 163 ch 2/00 to 3/500 tq s raja
Read moreImprovement to ganpur antri deshmukh road vr 86 km 1/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to ganpur antri deshmukh road vr 86 km 1/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type