Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Smashanbhumi Shed Chandi And Antri Koli Tq. Chikhali Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Smashanbhumi Shed Chandi And Antri Koli Tq. Chikhali Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_955479_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 32/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer P.W.Dn. Buldhana. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreConstruction of smashanbhumi shed palaskhed dauat and construction of cc road in dalit wasti at antri koli and cc drain from sunil nikalje house to sukhadev punjaji nikhalje house at sakegaon and tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Construction of smashanbhumi shed palaskhed dauat and construction of cc road in dalit wasti at antri koli and cc drain from sunil nikalje house to sukhadev punjaji nikhalje house at sakegaon and tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreRegrading the supply of verious type of material at gp antri koli tq chikhali dist buldana
Regrading the supply of verious type of material at gp antri koli tq chikhali dist buldana
Read moreConstruction of administrative building at chikhali tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Construction of administrative building at chikhali tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of library building at godhari tq. chikhali dist. buldhana
Construction of library building at godhari tq. chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreKolara water supply scheme tq. chikhali dist buldhana
Providing installing testing and commissioning power supply for new l.t. connection with ht line and other allied electrical work for making power supply for pw pumping machinery at supply well site.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nh 753 m to malwandi umbarkhed matla raipur antri koli to sh 214 km 13/300, 16/500, 17/500 mdr 105 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on nh 753 m to malwandi umbarkhed matla raipur antri koli to sh 214 km 13/300, 16/500, 17/500 mdr 105 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of smashanbhumi at shemba bk tq nandura dist buldhana
Construction of smashanbhumi at shemba bk tq nandura dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of cement nalla bandh at pandhardev, tq chikhali, dist. buldhana
As per nit- 06/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at gp hatni tq chikhali dist buldhana
Construction of community sanitary complex at gp hatni tq chikhali dist buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type