Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No. 331/24 Construction Of Parapet Wall (Kaivari) To Erol Parachira Road In Uduma G.P
|
| Description |
Pr No. 331/24 Construction Of Parapet Wall (Kaivari) To Erol Parachira Road In Uduma G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592129_28 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID EW/UP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uduma G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no.331/24-construction of parapet wall (kaivari) to erol parachira road in uduma g.p
Pr no.331/24-construction of parapet wall (kaivari) to erol parachira road in uduma g.p
Read morePr no. 214/24-erol kizhakkekara poodamkal road concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 214/24-erol kizhakkekara poodamkal road concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 84/24-concreting of erol kunnummal anganwadi road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 84/24-concreting of erol kunnummal anganwadi road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 322/24-renovation work at erol community hall in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 322/24-renovation work at erol community hall in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 82/24-retarring of nhekli erol colony road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 82/24-retarring of nhekli erol colony road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 85/24-renovation of pakyara kunnummal raktheshwari temple erol palace road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 85/24-renovation of pakyara kunnummal raktheshwari temple erol palace road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 85/24-renovation of pakyara kunnummal raktheshwari temple erol palace road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 85/24-renovation of pakyara kunnummal raktheshwari temple erol palace road in uduma grama panchayath
Read more331/pr/jbvnl/2023-24
Supply of electrical line materials under o and m head for f.y. 2023-24
Read morePr no. 63/24- uduma phc to uduma railway track road improvement
Pr no. 63/24- uduma phc to uduma railway track road improvement
Read morePr no-45/24-25 kakkathodu parachira road concreting in ward 16
Pr no-45/24-25 kakkathodu parachira road concreting in ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type