Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No. 84/24 Concreting Of Erol Kunnummal Anganwadi Road In Uduma Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Pr No. 84/24 Concreting Of Erol Kunnummal Anganwadi Road In Uduma Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608057_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LID EW/UP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uduma G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no. 214/24-erol kizhakkekara poodamkal road concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 214/24-erol kizhakkekara poodamkal road concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 85/24-renovation of pakyara kunnummal raktheshwari temple erol palace road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 85/24-renovation of pakyara kunnummal raktheshwari temple erol palace road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 85/24-renovation of pakyara kunnummal raktheshwari temple erol palace road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 85/24-renovation of pakyara kunnummal raktheshwari temple erol palace road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 322/24-renovation work at erol community hall in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 322/24-renovation work at erol community hall in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 82/24-retarring of nhekli erol colony road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 82/24-retarring of nhekli erol colony road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 318/24-renovation of muthiyakkal anganwadi in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 318/24-renovation of muthiyakkal anganwadi in uduma grama panchayath
Read moreErol anganwadi ambalathingal road concreting in uduma gp pro no 28
Erol anganwadi ambalathingal road concreting in uduma gp pro no 28
Read morePr no. 90/25-renovation of malamkunnu kunnummal road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 90/25-renovation of malamkunnu kunnummal road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 352/24-concreting of ambiladi ambalam road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 352/24-concreting of ambiladi ambalam road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 110/24-udayamangalam thekkekara kundil road concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 110/24-udayamangalam thekkekara kundil road concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type