Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 45/24 25 Kakkathodu Parachira Road Concreting In Ward 16
|
| Description |
Pr No 45/24 25 Kakkathodu Parachira Road Concreting In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_694707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ET/45/ARKM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer,LSGD Ayarkunnam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1082640 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read morePr no-258/23-24 parachira water works road concreting in ward 16
Pr no-258/23-24 parachira water works road concreting in ward 16
Read morePr no-153/25-26 kakkathodu meenachilar road concreting in ward 20
Pr no-153/25-26 kakkathodu meenachilar road concreting in ward 20
Read morePr no-45/23-24 poovathummood housing colony road concreting in ward 16
Pr no-45/23-24 poovathummood housing colony road concreting in ward 16
Read morePr no-138/25-26 kanakathil pezhumkatil road concreting in ward 16
Pr no-138/25-26 kanakathil pezhumkatil road concreting in ward 16
Read morePr no-51/23-24 valyamattam neerikkadpadam road concreting in ward 16
Pr no-51/23-24 valyamattam neerikkadpadam road concreting in ward 16
Read morePr no-260/23-24 lakshamveedu colony road concreting in ward 16
Pr no-260/23-24 lakshamveedu colony road concreting in ward 16
Read moreKidangoor gp -45/24-25 - payassappdi-kurichiyelmala road concreting ward-1
Kidangoor gp -45/24-25 - payassappdi-kurichiyelmala road concreting ward-1
Read morePr no-48/23-24 navajyothi maniyanthattel padakkattu road concreting in ward 16
Pr no-48/23-24 navajyothi maniyanthattel padakkattu road concreting in ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type