Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 51/23 24 Valyamattam Neerikkadpadam Road Concreting In Ward 16
|
| Description |
Pr No 51/23 24 Valyamattam Neerikkadpadam Road Concreting In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ET/51/ARKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5247 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer,LSGD Ayarkunnam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read morePr no-293/23-24akkamattam valyamattam road concreting in ward 5
Pr no-293/23-24akkamattam valyamattam road concreting in ward 5
Read morePr no-50/24-25 valyamattampadi neerikkadpadam road concreting in ward 18
Pr no-50/24-25 valyamattampadi neerikkadpadam road concreting in ward 18
Read morePr no-111/24-25 aringothil kollakadavu neerikkadpadam road concreting in ward 19
Pr no-111/24-25 aringothil kollakadavu neerikkadpadam road concreting in ward 19
Read morePr no-260/23-24 lakshamveedu colony road concreting in ward 16
Pr no-260/23-24 lakshamveedu colony road concreting in ward 16
Read morePr no-45/23-24 poovathummood housing colony road concreting in ward 16
Pr no-45/23-24 poovathummood housing colony road concreting in ward 16
Read morePr no-48/23-24 navajyothi maniyanthattel padakkattu road concreting in ward 16
Pr no-48/23-24 navajyothi maniyanthattel padakkattu road concreting in ward 16
Read morePr no-258/23-24 parachira water works road concreting in ward 16
Pr no-258/23-24 parachira water works road concreting in ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type