Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No.481/2024 25 Vellatank Road Renovation (Concreting) Ward 16 In Kappur Gp
|
| Description |
Concreting Work At Vellatank Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738446_2 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/KPR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10537 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o assistant engineer ,kappur gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1186397 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 108 eranjikkal temple road concreting ward 16 in kappur gp
Concrete work at -eranjikkal temple road ward 16 in kappur gp
Read morePr no.160/2024-25 thrikandiyurpadi colony road concrete- ward 12 kappur gp
Concrete work at thrikandiyur colony road
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 120 mosco narimaalankunnu road concreting ward 18 kappur gp
Annual plan pr no 120 mosco narimaalankunnu road concreting ward 18 kappur gp
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 87 motorpadi pallithazham road concreting re tarring ward 7 in kappur gp
Annual plan pr no 87 motorpadi pallithazham road concreting re tarring ward 7 in kappur gp
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 295 kumaranellur market road retarring ward 16 in kappur gp
Annual plan pr no 295 kumaranellur market road retarring ward 16 in kappur gp
Read moreAnad gp 2024-25 pr no 32/25 -renovation of anganwadis
Anad gp 2024-25 pr no 32/25 -renovation of anganwadis
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr no 306 kariacha kalliyodevellumannadi road concreting
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr&#x0d no 306 kariacha kalliyodevellumannadi&#x0d road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 196 25 road concreting 2024 25 janashakthi road in velur gp
Road concreting
Read morePr no64/25-26 changaravil ambalam mullapalli road side protection ward 1 in kappur gp
Side protection work at changaravil ambalam mullapalli road ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type