Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No. 63/24 Uduma Phc To Uduma Railway Track Road Improvement
|
| Description |
Pr No. 63/24 Uduma Phc To Uduma Railway Track Road Improvement
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592129_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID EW/UP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8455 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uduma G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read morePr no. 60/24 - paiyaram kottakkunnu road improvement uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 60/24 - paiyaram kottakkunnu road improvement uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 99/24-renovation of angakkalari railway line road remaining portion in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 99/24-renovation of angakkalari railway line road remaining portion in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 75/24-bara school o d r road concreting in uduma in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 75/24-bara school o d r road concreting in uduma in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 116/24-renovation of kariyanvalappu road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 116/24-renovation of kariyanvalappu road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 61/24- perilavalappu kokkal road concrete in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 61/24- perilavalappu kokkal road concrete in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 306/24- mukkunnoth -eruthumpara road concrete in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 306/24- mukkunnoth -eruthumpara road concrete in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no 66/24-thamarakkulam valiyadukkam road concrete in uduma grama panchayath.
Pr no 66/24-thamarakkulam valiyadukkam road concrete in uduma grama panchayath.
Read morePr no. 352/24-concreting of ambiladi ambalam road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 352/24-concreting of ambiladi ambalam road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no.326/24-retarring of mangad puthiyapura road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no.326/24-retarring of mangad puthiyapura road in uduma grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type