Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Metering At Inter Division Boundary With Ed Jogindernagar On 11 Kv Darang Dhanog Feeder By Prov Ct Pt Combined Unit In Tapping Point In E Section Bijni Uesd, Hpsebl No Iii Mandi. Ch To Ts 46 2023 24 Ce Wbs D 23 2165
|
| Description |
Tender For Metering At Inter Division Boundary With Ed Jogindernagar On 11 Kv Darang Dhanog Feeder By Prov Ct Pt Combined Unit In Tapping Point In E Section Bijni Uesd, Hpsebl No Iii Mandi. Ch To Ts 46 2023 24 Ce Wbs D 23 2165
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_106700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-III-29/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1571 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPSEBL ED MANDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=156303 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for prov and fixing of ct-pt metering unit for lwss lashrana in electrical section sandhole uesd hpsebl sandhole
Tender for prov and fixing of ct-pt metering unit for lwss lashrana in electrical section sandhole uesd hpsebl sandhole
Read moreNit 245 prov. 11 kv ht ab cable with new xlpe cable at school gate tapping point in es local-i hamirpur uesd no. ii hamirpur. (ts. no. 86/2025-26) wbs 32100257-001-ht-057.
Prov. 11 kv ht ab cable with new xlpe cable at school gate tapping point in es local-i hamirpur uesd no. ii hamirpur. (ts. no. 86/2025-26) wbs 32100257-001-ht-057.
Read moreTender for metering at inter division boundary with ed jogindernagar on 22 kv bir feeder by prov.ct/pt combined unit in tapping point in (e) section bir uesd, hpsebl, saiglaoo. ch to-.(ts no145/2024-25 se ) med/s-30
Tender for metering at inter division boundary with ed jogindernagar on 22 kv bir feeder by prov.ct/pt combined unit in tapping point in (e) section bir uesd, hpsebl, saiglaoo. ch to-.(ts no145/2024-25 se )med/s-30
Read moreTender for prov re-org/lt extension/aug. of lt line from 250kva, 11/.4kv lower bijni-i from in (e) section bijni uesd hpsebl no-iii mandi. .(ts no 58/2023-24) (tender no- med/m-iii-24/2023-24).
Tender for prov re-org/lt extension/aug. of lt line from 250kva, 11/.4kv lower bijni-i from in (e) section bijni uesd hpsebl no-iii mandi. .(ts no 58/2023-24) (tender no- med/m-iii-24/2023-24).
Read moreTender for replacement lenghty services wire by providing 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section bijni uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi.,tender for left out houses by prov. 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) sec bijni. m-iii-120/24-25
Tender for replacement lenghty services wire by providing 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section bijni uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi.,tender for left out houses by prov. 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) sec bijni. m-iii-120/24-25
Read moreTender for providing strengthening and reliability improvement of ht system of 11 kv bari feeder, purani mandi in electrical section bijni, uesd no. iii, hpsebl, mandi.ts no171/24-25 (se) wbs d-24-4228 tender no. med/m-iii-28/2026-27
Tender for providing strengthening and reliability improvement of ht system of 11 kv bari feeder, purani mandi in electrical section bijni, uesd no. iii, hpsebl, mandi.ts no171/24-25 (se) wbs d-24-4228 tender no. med/m-iii-28/2026-27
Read moreTender for prov. sop to jsv at raghunath ka padhar by prov.11kv ht line ,250 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment in es bijni under esd hpsebl no iii mandi . phase iii bari near stp at raghunath ka padhar amrut 2.0
Tender for prov. sop to jsv at raghunath ka padhar by prov.11kv ht line ,250 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment in es bijni under esd hpsebl no iii mandi . phase iii bari near stp at raghunath ka padhar amrut 2.0
Read moreTender for sop to jal shakti vibhag by providing 11kv ht line, 100 kva,11/0.4kv sub-station, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment at raghunath ka padhar in electrical section bijni uesd no.-iii hpsebl mandi m-iii-1/23-24
Tender for sop to jal shakti vibhag by providing 11kv ht line, 100 kva,11/0.4kv sub-station, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment at raghunath ka padhar in electrical section bijni uesd no.-iii hpsebl mandi m-iii-1/23-24
Read moreTender for metering at inter division boundary with ed sundernagagar on 11 kv gutkar feeder by prov.ct pt combined unit in tapping point in e section gutkar uesd hpsebl no ii mandi ch to ts 42 2021 22 ce
Tender for metering at inter division boundary with ed sundernagagar on 11 kv gutkar feeder by prov.ct pt combined unit in tapping point in e section gutkar uesd hpsebl no ii mandi ch to ts 42 2021 22 ce
Read moreTender for sop to augmentation of existing 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. iph janyani into 100kva,11/.4kv along with ht metering unit tapping point in (e) section majhwar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.(ts no- 222/2025-26)m-ii-148/25-26
Tender for sop to augmentation of existing 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. iph janyani into 100kva,11/.4kv along with ht metering unit tapping point in (e) section majhwar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.(ts no- 222/2025-26)m-ii-148/25-26
Read moreof your Industry type