Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Replacement Lenghty Services Wire By Providing 1phase Lt Line From Various S/Stn. In (E) Section Bijni Uesd,Hpsebl No Iii Mandi.,Tender For Left Out Houses By Prov. 1phase Lt Line From Various S/Stn. In (E) Sec Bijni. M Iii 120/24 25
|
| Description |
Tender For Replacement Lenghty Services Wire By Providing 1phase Lt Line From Various S/Stn. In (E) Section Bijni Uesd,Hpsebl No Iii Mandi.,Tender For Left Out Houses By Prov. 1phase Lt Line From Various S/Stn. In (E) Sec Bijni. M Iii 120/24 25
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_101474_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-III-120/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7371 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149256 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for left out houses by providing 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section gokhra uesd,hpsebl saigaloo.tender no s-50
Tender for left out houses by providing 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section gokhra uesd,hpsebl saigaloo.(ts-177/2024-25)(wbs-32100426-001-mnd-m-l-005).tender for replacement lenghty services wire by providing 1phase lt line (s-50)
Read moreTender for left out houses/replacement lenghty service wire by prov 1phase lt line form various s/stn in (e) section randhara uesd hpsbel no-ii mandi.ts no 54/2025-26 (med/m-ii-81/25-26)
Tender for left out houses/replacement lenghty service wire by prov 1phase lt line form various s/stn in (e) section randhara uesd hpsbel no-ii mandi.ts no 54/2025-26 (med/m-ii-81/25-26)
Read moreTender for left out houses by providing 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section saigaloo uesd,hpsebl saigaloo.((s-58/2025-26
Tender for left out houses by providing 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section saigaloo uesd,hpsebl saigaloo.(s-58/2025-26
Read moreTender for loh/replacement lenghty service wire by providing 1 phase lt line form various s/stn in (e )seciton gokhra uesd saiglaoo tender no med/s-134/25-26
Tender for loh/replacement lenghty service wire by providing 1 phase lt line form various s/stn in (e )seciton gokhra uesd saiglaoo tender no med/s-134/25-26
Read moreTender for prov re-org/lt extension/aug. of lt line from 250kva, 11/.4kv lower bijni-i from in (e) section bijni uesd hpsebl no-iii mandi. .(ts no 58/2023-24) (tender no- med/m-iii-24/2023-24).
Tender for prov re-org/lt extension/aug. of lt line from 250kva, 11/.4kv lower bijni-i from in (e) section bijni uesd hpsebl no-iii mandi. .(ts no 58/2023-24) (tender no- med/m-iii-24/2023-24).
Read moreTender for loh by prov 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section khaliyar uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi. tender for lengthy services wire by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) sec khaliyar. 119/24-25
Tender for loh by prov 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section khaliyar uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi. tender for lengthy services wire by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) sec khaliyar. 119/24-25
Read moreTender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section rewalsar uesd,hpsebl rewalsar. (ts no- 181/2024-25), tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section leda uesd,hps
Tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section rewalsar uesd,hpsebl rewalsar. (ts no- 181/2024-25), tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section leda uesd,hps
Read moreTender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section batheri uesd,hpsebl kataula. (ts no- 185/2024-25) ,tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section kataula-i uesd
Tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section batheri uesd,hpsebl kataula. (ts no- 185/2024-25) ,tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section kataula-i uesd
Read moreTender for i providing 1phase lt line by replacing lengthly pvc section dhulara (ii) providing 1phase lt line by replacing lengthly pvc section morthu (iii) providing ld re-organisation of lt line in (e) section morthu
Tender for i providing 1phase lt line by replacing lengthly pvc section dhulara (ii) providing 1phase lt line by replacing lengthly pvc section morthu (iii) providing ld re-organisation of lt line in (e) section morthu
Read moreTender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl no-ii mandi. (t.s.no- 178/2024-25),tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section talyahar
Tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl no-ii mandi. (t.s.no- 178/2024-25),tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section talyahar
Read moreof your Industry type