Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Metering At Inter Division Boundary With Ed Jogindernagar On 22 Kv Bir Feeder By Prov.Ct/Pt Combined Unit In Tapping Point In (E) Section Bir Uesd, Hpsebl, Saiglaoo. Ch To .(Ts No145/2024 25 Se ) Med/S 30
|
| Description |
Tender For Metering At Inter Division Boundary With Ed Jogindernagar On 22 Kv Bir Feeder By Prov.Ct/Pt Combined Unit In Tapping Point In (E) Section Bir Uesd, Hpsebl, Saiglaoo. Ch To .(Ts No145/2024 25 Se )Med/S 30
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_106729_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/S-30/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=156345 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for metering at inter division boundary with ed sundernagagar on 11 kv gutkar feeder by prov.ct pt combined unit in tapping point in e section gutkar uesd hpsebl no ii mandi ch to ts 42 2021 22 ce
Tender for metering at inter division boundary with ed sundernagagar on 11 kv gutkar feeder by prov.ct pt combined unit in tapping point in e section gutkar uesd hpsebl no ii mandi ch to ts 42 2021 22 ce
Read moreTender for metering at inter division boundary with ed jogindernagar on 11 kv darang dhanog feeder by prov ct pt combined unit in tapping point in e section bijni uesd, hpsebl no-iii mandi. ch to ts 46 2023 24 ce wbs d 23 2165
Tender for metering at inter division boundary with ed jogindernagar on 11 kv darang dhanog feeder by prov ct pt combined unit in tapping point in e section bijni uesd, hpsebl no-iii mandi. ch to ts 46 2023 24 ce wbs d 23 2165
Read moreTender for prov earthing to various s/stn by replace the existing old/decomposed/damaged earthings in e section saiglaoo and gokhra uesd hpsbel saiglaoo. ch to- ts 39/21-22 (med/s-84/25-26)
Tender for prov earthing to various s/stn by replace the existing old/decomposed/damaged earthings in e section saiglaoo and gokhra uesd hpsbel saiglaoo. ch to- ts 39/21-22 (med/s-84/25-26)
Read moreTender for loh/replacement lenghty service wire by providing 1 phase lt line form various s/stn in (e )seciton gokhra uesd saiglaoo tender no med/s-134/25-26
Tender for loh/replacement lenghty service wire by providing 1 phase lt line form various s/stn in (e )seciton gokhra uesd saiglaoo tender no med/s-134/25-26
Read moreTender for providing new 25/0.4kva sub station,lt line ,22kv. h.t line to proposed 25/0.4kva sub station jandrola-ii at village hatli in (e) sec bir uesd saiglaoo ch to sop to lwss roda nalla satahan in gp lagdhar, uesd hpsebl, saigloo.(s-100/24-25)
Tender for providing new 25kva sub station,lt line ,22kv. h.t line to proposed 25/0.4kva sub station jandrola-ii at village hatli in (e) sec bir uesd saiglaoo ch to sop to lwss roda nalla satahan in gp&#x0d lagdhar, uesd hpsebl, saigloo.(s-100/24-25)
Read moreTender for sectionalizing of 22 kv randhara feeder by porviding go swithch at various solid tapping ponts in electrical section randhara uesd no-ii mandi.ch to- (ts 66a/2021-22)(tender no med/m-ii-83/25-26)
Tender for sectionalizing of 22 kv randhara feeder by porviding go swithch at various solid tapping ponts in electrical section randhara uesd no-ii mandi.ch to- (ts 66a/2021-22)(tender no med/m-ii-83/25-26)
Read moreTender for sop to newly constructed building of bdo office by providing 100 kva,11/0.4kv sub-station, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment in electrical section khaliyar uesd no-iii hpsebl mandi.tender no med/m-iii-98/2024-25)
Tender for sop to newly constructed building of bdo office by providing 100 kva,11/0.4kv sub-station, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment in electrical section khaliyar uesd no-iii hpsebl mandi.tender no med/m-iii-98/2024-25)
Read moreTender for sop to augmentation of existing 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. iph janyani into 100kva,11/.4kv along with ht metering unit tapping point in (e) section majhwar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.(ts no- 222/2025-26)m-ii-148/25-26
Tender for sop to augmentation of existing 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. iph janyani into 100kva,11/.4kv along with ht metering unit tapping point in (e) section majhwar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.(ts no- 222/2025-26)m-ii-148/25-26
Read moreTender rerouting relocated 22kv ht line at village neran prone damage due to heavy rain for reliable power supply and to avoided damaged in future in section bir uesd hpsebl saigaloo.t.s. no.163 2025 26 wbs 32100456 001 mnd md 021 med s 114 2025 26
Tender rerouting relocated 22kv ht line at village neran prone damage due to heavy rain for reliable power supply and to avoided damaged in future in section bir uesd hpsebl saigaloo.t.s. no.163 2025 26 wbs 32100456 001 mnd md 021 med s 114 2025 26
Read moreof your Industry type