Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Metering At Inter Division Boundary With Ed Sundernagagar On 11 Kv Gutkar Feeder By Prov.Ct Pt Combined Unit In Tapping Point In E Section Gutkar Uesd Hpsebl No Ii Mandi Ch To Ts 42 2021 22 Ce
|
| Description |
Tender For Metering At Inter Division Boundary With Ed Sundernagagar On 11 Kv Gutkar Feeder By Prov.Ct Pt Combined Unit In Tapping Point In E Section Gutkar Uesd Hpsebl No Ii Mandi Ch To Ts 42 2021 22 Ce
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_106708_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-II-28/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1571 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPSEBL ED MANDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=156291 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for metering at inter division boundary with ed jogindernagar on 22 kv bir feeder by prov.ct/pt combined unit in tapping point in (e) section bir uesd, hpsebl, saiglaoo. ch to-.(ts no145/2024-25 se ) med/s-30
Tender for metering at inter division boundary with ed jogindernagar on 22 kv bir feeder by prov.ct/pt combined unit in tapping point in (e) section bir uesd, hpsebl, saiglaoo. ch to-.(ts no145/2024-25 se )med/s-30
Read moreTender for metering at inter division boundary with ed jogindernagar on 11 kv darang dhanog feeder by prov ct pt combined unit in tapping point in e section bijni uesd, hpsebl no-iii mandi. ch to ts 46 2023 24 ce wbs d 23 2165
Tender for metering at inter division boundary with ed jogindernagar on 11 kv darang dhanog feeder by prov ct pt combined unit in tapping point in e section bijni uesd, hpsebl no-iii mandi. ch to ts 46 2023 24 ce wbs d 23 2165
Read moreAugmentation of various dtr uesd no 2 hamirpur under ed hamirpur
Augmentation of various dtr uesd no 2 hamirpur under ed hamirpur
Read moreTender for prov lt line from proposed 63kva, il/.4kv s/stn.,at village chanwari-il in (e) section gutkar uesd,hpsebl no-ii mandi. (ts no.-185/2025 26 med/m-ii-140/2025-26
Tender for prov lt line from proposed 63kva, il/.4kv s/stn.,at village chanwari-il in (e) section gutkar uesd,hpsebl no-ii mandi. (ts no.-185/2025 26 med/m-ii-140/2025-26
Read moreHpsebl/ed/hmr/e/2026-27/03 lt line ext. uesd tauni devi
1. prov. single phase lt extension for newly constructed houses in vill. dharyara bagwara and daboh in es tikkari uesd tauni devi. t.s. 124/2025-26. wbs no. 32100257-001-hmr-lt-353.
Read moreTender for sop to augmentation of existing 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. iph janyani into 100kva,11/.4kv along with ht metering unit tapping point in (e) section majhwar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.(ts no- 222/2025-26)m-ii-148/25-26
Tender for sop to augmentation of existing 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. iph janyani into 100kva,11/.4kv along with ht metering unit tapping point in (e) section majhwar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.(ts no- 222/2025-26)m-ii-148/25-26
Read moreSupply of equipment material erection testing and commissioning to provide sop to uesd nadaun ed nadaun depositscheme
Providing sop for lwss nadaun town 24x7 in e section kohla on turnkey basis including survey design supply of equipment material erection testing and commissioning to provide sop to uesd nadaun ed nadaun depositscheme
Read moreTender for shfting of existiong 11kv ht line and lt line jpassing over the plot of smt. anupam mehta w/o sh. vinod kumartrue velue room at gutkar in (e)sectin gutkar uesd hpsebl no-ii mandi.ts-218 2025-26 tender no med/m-ii-149/2025-26
Tender for shfting of existiong 11kv ht line and lt line jpassing over the plot of smt. anupam mehta w/o sh. vinod kumartrue velue room at gutkar in (e)sectin gutkar uesd hpsebl no-ii mandi.ts-218 2025-26 tender no med/m-ii-149/2025-26
Read moreTender for prov and fixing of ct-pt metering unit for lwss lashrana in electrical section sandhole uesd hpsebl sandhole
Tender for prov and fixing of ct-pt metering unit for lwss lashrana in electrical section sandhole uesd hpsebl sandhole
Read moreEstimate for system improvement of lwss tullah in electrcial section langna uesd hpsebl makriri under ed joginder nagar
Estimate for system improvement of lwss tullah in electrcial section langna uesd hpsebl makriri under ed joginder nagar
Read moreof your Industry type