Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Prov Lt Line From Proposed 63kva, Il/.4kv S/Stn.,At Village Chanwari Il In (E) Section Gutkar Uesd,Hpsebl No Ii Mandi. (Ts No. 185/2025 26 Med/M Ii 140/2025 26
|
| Description |
Tender For Prov Lt Line From Proposed 63kva, Il/.4kv S/Stn.,At Village Chanwari Il In (E) Section Gutkar Uesd,Hpsebl No Ii Mandi. (Ts No. 185/2025 26 Med/M Ii 140/2025 26
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_123416_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-II-140/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Sr.Executiv Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=181277 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 254 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for prov.proposed 63kva,1 1/.4kv s/stn, 11 kv ht line at village chanwari-il in (e) section gutkar uesd,hpsebl no-ii mandi.med/m-ii-139/2025-26
Tender for prov.proposed 63kva,1 1/.4kv s/stn, 11 kv ht line at village chanwari-il in (e) section gutkar uesd,hpsebl no-ii mandi.med/m-ii-139/2025-26
Read moreTender for aug. of 63kva, 11/.4kv dtr into 100kva, 11/.4kv at behna for providing 3phase lt line connation to street light facility to nhai in (e) section gutkar uesd,hpsebl, no-ii mandi..(t.s. no.43/2025-26 m-ii-59
Tender for aug. of 63kva, 11/.4kv dtr into 100kva, 11/.4kv at behna for providing 3phase lt line connation to street light facility to nhai in (e) section gutkar uesd,hpsebl, no-ii mandi..(t.s. no.43/2025-26 m-ii-59
Read moreTender for prov. augmentation of 63kva,22 kv/.4kv into 100kva,22/.4kv s/stn. baggi in (e) section gokhra uesd hpsebl saigaloo. s-142/2025-26
Tender for prov. augmentation of 63kva,22 kv/.4kv into 100kva,22/.4kv s/stn. baggi in (e) section gokhra uesd hpsebl saigaloo. s-142/2025-26
Read moreTender for prov.augmentation of 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. into 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. at village doh-ii(e) section rewalsar uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.med/r-133/25-26
Tender for prov.augmentation of 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. into 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. at village doh-ii(e) section rewalsar uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.med/r-133/25-26
Read moreTender for sop to augmentation of existing 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. iph janyani into 100kva,11/.4kv along with ht metering unit tapping point in (e) section majhwar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.(ts no- 222/2025-26)m-ii-148/25-26
Tender for sop to augmentation of existing 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. iph janyani into 100kva,11/.4kv along with ht metering unit tapping point in (e) section majhwar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.(ts no- 222/2025-26)m-ii-148/25-26
Read moreTender for prov.proposed 63kva,1 1/.4kv s/stn. ghour ghiund har at village upper lohardi in (e) section leda uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.r-145/2025-26
Tender for prov.proposed 63kva,1 1/.4kv s/stn. ghour ghiund har at village upper lohardi in (e) section leda uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.r-145/2025-26
Read moreTender for shfting of existiong 11kv ht line and lt line jpassing over the plot of smt. anupam mehta w/o sh. vinod kumartrue velue room at gutkar in (e)sectin gutkar uesd hpsebl no-ii mandi.ts-218 2025-26 tender no med/m-ii-149/2025-26
Tender for shfting of existiong 11kv ht line and lt line jpassing over the plot of smt. anupam mehta w/o sh. vinod kumartrue velue room at gutkar in (e)sectin gutkar uesd hpsebl no-ii mandi.ts-218 2025-26 tender no med/m-ii-149/2025-26
Read moreTender for aug. of 1ph lt line into 3ph lt line and 2ph lt line into 3phase line from existing 25kva 11/.4kv s/stn. huwanu,63kva,11/.4kv s/stn samlon and 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. sidhyani1 in (e) section sidhyani uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.r-132/25-26
Tender for aug. of 1ph lt line into 3ph lt line and 2ph lt line into 3phase line from existing 25kva 11/.4kv s/stn. huwanu,63kva,11/.4kv s/stn samlon and 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. sidhyani1 in (e) section sidhyani uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.r-132/25-26
Read more185/2025-26/bd/3
Upgradation work of honorable minister and mos bungalows under 3/b sub division of b-division dg 2025-26. (sh: misc. work in bungalow no. 1 jantar mantar and other various bungalows)
Read more138we/l-185/2025-26
Special repair and resurfacing of helipad at chumathang under ge 860 ews
Read moreof your Industry type