Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Prov.Proposed 63kva,1 1/.4kv S/Stn, 11 Kv Ht Line At Village Chanwari Il In (E) Section Gutkar Uesd,Hpsebl No Ii Mandi.Med/M Ii 139/2025 26
|
| Description |
Tender For Prov.Proposed 63kva,1 1/.4kv S/Stn, 11 Kv Ht Line At Village Chanwari Il In (E) Section Gutkar Uesd,Hpsebl No Ii Mandi.Med/M Ii 139/2025 26
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_123417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-II-139/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3897 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Sr.Executiv Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=181279 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 253 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for prov lt line from proposed 63kva, il/.4kv s/stn.,at village chanwari-il in (e) section gutkar uesd,hpsebl no-ii mandi. (ts no.-185/2025 26 med/m-ii-140/2025-26
Tender for prov lt line from proposed 63kva, il/.4kv s/stn.,at village chanwari-il in (e) section gutkar uesd,hpsebl no-ii mandi. (ts no.-185/2025 26 med/m-ii-140/2025-26
Read moreTender for prov.proposed 63kva,1 1/.4kv s/stn. ghour ghiund har at village upper lohardi in (e) section leda uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.r-145/2025-26
Tender for prov.proposed 63kva,1 1/.4kv s/stn. ghour ghiund har at village upper lohardi in (e) section leda uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.r-145/2025-26
Read moreTender for aug. of 63kva, 11/.4kv dtr into 100kva, 11/.4kv at behna for providing 3phase lt line connation to street light facility to nhai in (e) section gutkar uesd,hpsebl, no-ii mandi..(t.s. no.43/2025-26 m-ii-59
Tender for aug. of 63kva, 11/.4kv dtr into 100kva, 11/.4kv at behna for providing 3phase lt line connation to street light facility to nhai in (e) section gutkar uesd,hpsebl, no-ii mandi..(t.s. no.43/2025-26 m-ii-59
Read moreTender for prov.augmentation of 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. into 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. at village doh-ii(e) section rewalsar uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.med/r-133/25-26
Tender for prov.augmentation of 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. into 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. at village doh-ii(e) section rewalsar uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.med/r-133/25-26
Read moreTender for prov. augmentation of 63kva,22 kv/.4kv into 100kva,22/.4kv s/stn. baggi in (e) section gokhra uesd hpsebl saigaloo. s-142/2025-26
Tender for prov. augmentation of 63kva,22 kv/.4kv into 100kva,22/.4kv s/stn. baggi in (e) section gokhra uesd hpsebl saigaloo. s-142/2025-26
Read moreTender for sop to augmentation of existing 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. iph janyani into 100kva,11/.4kv along with ht metering unit tapping point in (e) section majhwar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.(ts no- 222/2025-26)m-ii-148/25-26
Tender for sop to augmentation of existing 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. iph janyani into 100kva,11/.4kv along with ht metering unit tapping point in (e) section majhwar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.(ts no- 222/2025-26)m-ii-148/25-26
Read moreTender for prov. 22kv ht line to proposed 63kva,22/.4kv s/stn. at village chanala in (e) section kamand uesd,hpsebl kataula (ts no 192/2024-25).
Tender for prov. 22kv ht line to proposed 63kva,22/.4kv s/stn. at village chanala in (e) section kamand uesd,hpsebl kataula (ts no 192/2024-25).
Read moreTender for prov. proposed new 63kva,22/.4kv s/stn. at village chanala in (e) section kamand uesd,hpsebl kataula (ts no-193/2024-25) and tender for prov. 3-phase and 1-phase lt line from proposed 63kva,22/.4kv s/stn. from village chanala in (e) secti
Tender for prov. proposed new 63kva,22/.4kv s/stn. at village chanala in (e) section kamand uesd,hpsebl kataula (ts no-193/2024-25) and tender for prov. 3-phase and 1-phase lt line from proposed 63kva,22/.4kv s/stn. from village chanala in (e) secti
Read moreTender for aug. of 1ph lt line into 3ph lt line and 2ph lt line into 3phase line from existing 25kva 11/.4kv s/stn. huwanu,63kva,11/.4kv s/stn samlon and 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. sidhyani1 in (e) section sidhyani uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.r-132/25-26
Tender for aug. of 1ph lt line into 3ph lt line and 2ph lt line into 3phase line from existing 25kva 11/.4kv s/stn. huwanu,63kva,11/.4kv s/stn samlon and 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. sidhyani1 in (e) section sidhyani uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.r-132/25-26
Read moreTender for metering at inter division boundary with ed sundernagagar on 11 kv gutkar feeder by prov.ct pt combined unit in tapping point in e section gutkar uesd hpsebl no ii mandi ch to ts 42 2021 22 ce
Tender for metering at inter division boundary with ed sundernagagar on 11 kv gutkar feeder by prov.ct pt combined unit in tapping point in e section gutkar uesd hpsebl no ii mandi ch to ts 42 2021 22 ce
Read moreof your Industry type