Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hpsebl/Ed/Hmr/E/2026 27/06 Prov. 63 Kva S/Stn A/W Ht And Lt Line Uesd Tauni Devi. On Partial Turn Key Basis.
|
| Description |
Prov. 11/0.4 Kv 63 Kva S/Stn A/W Ht And Lt Line At Kunana (Kunana Ii) In Es Kot Uesd Hppsebl Tauni Devi. T.S. No. 107/2025 26 Wbs No. 32100257 001 Hmr S/Stn 283.On Partial Turn Key Basis.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPSEB_134226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/ED/HMR/E/2026-27/06 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tauni Devi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=198487 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2026 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/04/2026
Expired 139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hpsebl/ed/hmr/e/2026-27/03 lt line ext. uesd tauni devi
1. prov. single phase lt extension for newly constructed houses in vill. dharyara bagwara and daboh in es tikkari uesd tauni devi. t.s. 124/2025-26. wbs no. 32100257-001-hmr-lt-353.
Read moreProv 1-ph and 3-phase lt extension uesd tauni devi
Prov 1-ph and 3-phase lt extension uesd tauni devi
Read moreHpsebl/ed/hmr/e/2026-27/04 re-org. of 3-phase lt line in awahdevi prov. 1-ph lt line ext. to left out houses at ghalot and dhangu uesd tauni devi
Re-org. of 3-phase lt line in awahdevi market and replacement of bare conductor with ab cable near awahdevi tmple in elect. sec. tikkari uesd hpsebl, tauni devi. t.s. no. 117/2025-26 (w.b.s. 32100257-001-hmr-lt-349. prov. 1-ph lt line ext. to left ou
Read moreExtension of local section office tauni devi under esd tauni devi ed hamirpur
Extension of local section office tauni devi under esd tauni devi ed hamirpur
Read moreProv 11/0.4 kv 25 kva s/stn a/w ht and lt line ropa-iind uesd tauni devi
Prov 11/0.4 kv 25 kva s/stn a/w ht and lt line ropa-iind uesd tauni devi
Read moreRepair, maintenance and renovation of type-ii accomodation at tauni devi esd tauni devi under ed hamirpur (hp).
Repair, maintenance and renovation of type-ii accomodation at tauni devi esd tauni devi under ed hamirpur (hp).
Read moreRestoration work of double pole structure for matlana i and ii feeders at tauni devi under esd tauni devi ed hamirpur
Restoration work of double pole structure for matlana i and ii feeders at tauni devi under esd tauni devi ed hamirpur
Read moreProviding sop to jsv by prov. 11/0.4kv, 100kva substation a/w ht, lt line in tauni devi ed hamirpur
Providing sop to jsv by prov. 11/0.4kv, 100kva substation a/w ht, lt line and ct-pt unit for water supply scheme to sc basti lambera in gp khiah lohakharian in (e) section kot under esd tauni devi. (ed hamirpur) (deposit scheme).
Read moreHpsebl/ed/hmr/e/2026-27/07 prov. new 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn a/w lt
Prov. new 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn a/w lt line in vill bhira in es bhira uesd lambloo. t.s. no. 118/2025-26 (w.b.s. 32100257-001-hmr-s/stn-286) on partial turn key basis.
Read moreProv. load extension to m/s summit digital infrastructure ltd. by aug. 63-100 kva sprov. load extension to m/s summit digital infrastructure ltd. by aug. 63-100 kva s/stn lalyar uesd tauni devi.
Prov. load extension to m/s summit digital infrastructure ltd. by aug. 63-100 kva s/stn lalyar uesd tauni devi.
Read moreof your Industry type