Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hpsebl/Ed/Hmr/E/2026 27/03 Lt Line Ext. Uesd Tauni Devi
Description
1. Prov. Single Phase Lt Extension For Newly Constructed Houses In Vill. Dharyara Bagwara And Daboh In Es Tikkari Uesd Tauni Devi. T.S. 124/2025 26. Wbs No. 32100257 001 Hmr Lt 353.
Organisation HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_HPSEB_134218_1
Reference
Number
HPSEBL/ED/HMR/E/2026-27/03
Tender Fee 590
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place Tauni Devi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=198480

Start Date April 13, 2026 17:50
End Date
Expired 20/04/2026

Expired 134 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.