Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Prov Re Org/Lt Extension/Aug. Of Lt Line From 250kva, 11/.4kv Lower Bijni I From In (E) Section Bijni Uesd Hpsebl No Iii Mandi. .(Ts No 58/2023 24) (Tender No Med/M Iii 24/2023 24).
|
| Description |
Tender For Prov Re Org/Lt Extension/Aug. Of Lt Line From 250kva, 11/.4kv Lower Bijni I From In (E) Section Bijni Uesd Hpsebl No Iii Mandi. .(Ts No 58/2023 24) (Tender No Med/M Iii 24/2023 24).
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_74166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED M-III-24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1788 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL MANDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for replacement lenghty services wire by providing 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section bijni uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi.,tender for left out houses by prov. 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) sec bijni. m-iii-120/24-25
Tender for replacement lenghty services wire by providing 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section bijni uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi.,tender for left out houses by prov. 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) sec bijni. m-iii-120/24-25
Read moreDb-tender-no-107)re-org lt alwah shainal)/2023-24.
Re-organization of existing ld system by installing additional 22/.4kv, 63kva s/stn at alwah shainal in ( e) section sarog, under esd, theog.
Read moreTender for prov. 3phase lt line on ab cable (separate feeder) to sh. om prakash saini at saulikhad from 250kva, 11/.4kv dtr saulikhad-ii in (e) section saulikhad uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi. med m-ii-87/24-25
Tender for prov. 3phase lt line on ab cable (separate feeder) to sh. om prakash saini at saulikhad from 250kva, 11/.4kv dtr saulikhad-ii in (e) section saulikhad uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi. med m-ii-87/24-25
Read moreTender for shifting of lt line at raghunath ka padhar from 100kva, 11/.4kc s/stn.raghunath ka padhar jawahar nagar in (e) section bijni uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi (t.s. no. 58/2024-25). (tender no - med/m-iii-21/2024-25).
Tender for shifting of lt line at raghunath ka padhar from 100kva, 11/.4kc s/stn.raghunath ka padhar jawahar nagar in (e) section bijni uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi (t.s. no. 58/2024-25). (tender no - med/m-iii-21/2024-25).
Read moreTender for providing lt extension to leftout houses from existing 25kva, 11 0 4kv dtr nathan in e section barai uesd no ii hpsebl kullu
Tender for providing lt extension to leftout houses from existing 25kva, 11 0 4kv dtr nathan in e section barai uesd no ii hpsebl kullu
Read moreTender for providing 11/.4kv, 250kva dtr shuru-ii a/w ht and lt line under esd no-ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Tender for providing 11/.4kv, 250kva dtr shuru-ii a/w ht and lt line under esd no-ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for providing strengthening and reliability improvement of ht system of 11 kv bari feeder, purani mandi in electrical section bijni, uesd no. iii, hpsebl, mandi.ts no171/24-25 (se) wbs d-24-4228 tender no. med/m-iii-28/2026-27
Tender for providing strengthening and reliability improvement of ht system of 11 kv bari feeder, purani mandi in electrical section bijni, uesd no. iii, hpsebl, mandi.ts no171/24-25 (se) wbs d-24-4228 tender no. med/m-iii-28/2026-27
Read moreTender for aug. of 1ph lt line into 3ph lt line and 2ph lt line into 3phase line from existing 25kva 11/.4kv s/stn. huwanu,63kva,11/.4kv s/stn samlon and 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. sidhyani1 in (e) section sidhyani uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.r-132/25-26
Tender for aug. of 1ph lt line into 3ph lt line and 2ph lt line into 3phase line from existing 25kva 11/.4kv s/stn. huwanu,63kva,11/.4kv s/stn samlon and 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. sidhyani1 in (e) section sidhyani uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.r-132/25-26
Read moreTender for sop to jal shakti vibhag by providing 11kv ht line, 100 kva,11/0.4kv sub-station, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment at raghunath ka padhar in electrical section bijni uesd no.-iii hpsebl mandi m-iii-1/23-24
Tender for sop to jal shakti vibhag by providing 11kv ht line, 100 kva,11/0.4kv sub-station, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment at raghunath ka padhar in electrical section bijni uesd no.-iii hpsebl mandi m-iii-1/23-24
Read moreRe-estimate for re-organisation of lt line at 100kva, 11/.4kv sub-station pujarli and raising of height of lt lines from 250kva, 11/.4kv station sargeen, 250kva chailly, 630kva upper chailly and 250kva station gillu in gsc scheme (scheme code hp-td
Re-estimate for re-organisation of lt line at 100kva, 11/.4kv sub-station pujarli and raising of height of lt lines from 250kva, 11/.4kv station sargeen, 250kva chailly, 630kva upper chailly and 250kva station gillu in gsc scheme (scheme code hp-td
Read moreof your Industry type