Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 2 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kodungallur In Thrissur District 11 Nos Road Stretches For A Length Of 46.877km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 2 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kodungallur In Thrissur District 11 Nos Road Stretches For A Length Of 46.877km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_685495_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/4671/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1071022 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm-2025-26 rc1-cluster 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kodungallur- 1, in thrissur district, 5 road stretches for a length of 8.331 km-general civil work
General-rm-2025-26 rc1-cluster 1-&#x0d one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under roads section kodungallur-&#x0d 1, in thrissur district, 5 road stretches for a&#x0d length&#x0d of 8.331 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25/cluster ii/one year rc 2,phase 2/chalakudy section/thrissur district -rm 2024-25 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chalakudy in thrissur district 14 nos road stretches for a length of 36.25
Filling pot holes,levelling course, tack coat for shelmac, pothole filling with shelmac, removal of rubbish removal of earth from the choked hillside drain and disposing of, lifting, conveying, and fixing the newly casted rcc covering slabs, engaging
Read moreGeneral-running contract-2023-24-cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kodungallur-2, in thrissur district, 4 road stretches for a length of 7.31 kms-general civil work
Tack coat and cgpc, removing old existing vinyl sticker on the display board of running contract and replacing with new vinyl sticker, providing new rc board,clearing grass, maintenance of earthen shoulder etc.
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-2025-rc-1-cluster-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section valappad in thrissur district, 2 road stretches for a total length of 16.318 km-general civil work
General-rm 2024-2025-rc-1-cluster-1&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section valappad in&#x0d thrissur district, 2 road stretches for a total&#x0d length of 16.318 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 cluster 2 phase 2 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 14 roads stretches for a length of 47 278km
General rm 2024 25 cluster&#x0d 2 phase 2 one year running contract for&#x0d various roads under roads section kodakara in&#x0d thrissur district 14 roads stretches for a length&#x0d of 47 278km &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25 rc 1 cluster 1 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section puzhakkal-2 in thrissur district , 6 nos road stretches for a total length of 13.171km.-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25 rc 1 cluster 1 -one&#x0d year running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section puzhakkal-2 in thrissur&#x0d district , 6 nos road stretches for a total length&#x0d of 13.171km.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-2025 - rc 1-cluster-1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section irinjalakuda in thrissur district, 6 roads stretches for a total length of 17.136 km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-2025 - rc 1-cluster-1-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section irinjalakuda in&#x0d thrissur district, 6 roads stretches for a total&#x0d length of 17.136 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-2025 - rc 1-cluster-1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mala in thrissur district, 5 roads stretches for a total length of 11.380 km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-2025 - rc 1-cluster-1-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section mala in thrissur&#x0d district, 5 roads stretches for a total length of&#x0d 11.380 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25/cluster ii/one year rc/mala section thrissur district-rc 2-phase 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads of mala section. 14nos road stretches for a length of 67.799 km.-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25/cluster ii/one year rc/mala section thrissur district-rc 2-phase 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads of mala section. 14nos road stretches for a length of 67.799 km.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc 2 phase 2 irinjalakuda section thrissur district rm 2024-25 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section irinjalakuda in thrissur district 10 nos road stretches 37 117
General rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc 2 phase 2 irinjalakuda section thrissur&#x0d district rm 2024-25 zone 2 one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads under&#x0d roads section irinjalakuda in thrissur district&#x0d 10 nos road stretches 37 117
Read moreof your Industry type