Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2024 25 Cluster 2 Phase 2 One Year Running Contract For Various Roads Under Roads Section Kodakara In Thrissur District 14 Roads Stretches For A Length Of 47 278km
|
| Description |
General Rm 2024 25 Cluster&Amp#X0d
2 Phase 2 One Year Running Contract For&Amp#X0d
Various Roads Under Roads Section Kodakara In&Amp#X0d
Thrissur District 14 Roads Stretches For A Length&Amp#X0d
Of 47 278km &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_684370_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/4241/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODAKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1064957 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm 2024-25 rc_1 - cluster1- general-rm-2024-2025 cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district, 5 road stretches for a total length of 19.06 km . -general civil work-1
General-rm 2024-25 rc_1 - cluster1-&#x0d general-rm-2024-2025 cluster 1-one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section kodakara in thrissur&#x0d district, 5 road stretches for a total length of&#x0d 19.06 km .&#x0d -general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 zone 3 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 3 roads stretches for a length of 11.450 km in various roads under dlp in kodakara roads section rm 2025-26 rc2 phas
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 zone 3 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 3 roads stretches for a length of 11.450 km in various roads under dlp in kodakara roads section rm 2025-26 rc2 phas
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 5 roads stretches for a length of 7.730 km in various roads under kodakara roads section civil work general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 5 roads stretches for a length of 7.730 km in various roads under kodakara roads section civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25/cluster ii/one year rc 2,phase 2/chalakudy section/thrissur district -rm 2024-25 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chalakudy in thrissur district 14 nos road stretches for a length of 36.25
Filling pot holes,levelling course, tack coat for shelmac, pothole filling with shelmac, removal of rubbish removal of earth from the choked hillside drain and disposing of, lifting, conveying, and fixing the newly casted rcc covering slabs, engaging
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc 2 phase 2 irinjalakuda section thrissur district rm 2024-25 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section irinjalakuda in thrissur district 10 nos road stretches 37 117
General rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc 2 phase 2 irinjalakuda section thrissur&#x0d district rm 2024-25 zone 2 one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads under&#x0d roads section irinjalakuda in thrissur district&#x0d 10 nos road stretches 37 117
Read moreGeneral-running contract 2023-24 - cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 7 nos road stretches for a total length of 28.31 km general civil workgeneral civil work
Supply and stacking and filling of potholes with 36mm,12mm, tack coat, cgpc, rc board clearing grass,hiring hydraulic excavator, tipper, wood cutter,engaging man for clearing drain,
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-2025-rc-1-cluster-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section valappad in thrissur district, 2 road stretches for a total length of 16.318 km-general civil work
General-rm 2024-2025-rc-1-cluster-1&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section valappad in&#x0d thrissur district, 2 road stretches for a total&#x0d length of 16.318 km-general civil work
Read moreRm-2024-25/rc 2 ph 2 running cluster iii/mallappally section/pathanamthitta- rm 2024-25/ zone 3-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mallappally- 5 roads stretches-19.97 km
Rm-2024-25/rc 2 ph 2 running&#x0d cluster iii/mallappally section/pathanamthitta-&#x0d rm 2024-25/ zone 3-one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section mallappally- 5 roads stretches-19.97&#x0d km
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25 rc 1 cluster 1 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section puzhakkal-2 in thrissur district , 6 nos road stretches for a total length of 13.171km.-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25 rc 1 cluster 1 -one&#x0d year running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section puzhakkal-2 in thrissur&#x0d district , 6 nos road stretches for a total length&#x0d of 13.171km.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-2025 - rc 1-cluster-1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section irinjalakuda in thrissur district, 6 roads stretches for a total length of 17.136 km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-2025 - rc 1-cluster-1-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section irinjalakuda in&#x0d thrissur district, 6 roads stretches for a total&#x0d length of 17.136 km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type