Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Running Contract 2023 24 Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kodakara In Thrissur District 7 Nos Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 28.31 Km General Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Supply And Stacking And Filling Of Potholes With
36mm,12mm, Tack Coat, Cgpc, Rc Board Clearing Grass,Hiring Hydraulic Excavator, Tipper,
Wood Cutter,Engaging Man For Clearing Drain,
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_603669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/EE/RM/EKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 5 roads stretches for a length of 7.730 km in various roads under kodakara roads section civil work general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 5 roads stretches for a length of 7.730 km in various roads under kodakara roads section civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mala 2 in thrissur district, 4 roads stretches for a total length of 4.980 km general civil work-general civil work
General running contract 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mala 2 in thrissur district, 4 roads stretches for a total length of 4.980 km general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract 2023-2024- cluster-1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mala-1 in thrissur district, 2 roads stretches for a total length of 6.80 km-general civil work-general civil work
General-running contract 2023-2024- cluster-1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mala-1 in thrissur district, 2 roads stretches for a total length of 6.80 km-general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 cluster 2 phase 2 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 14 roads stretches for a length of 47 278km
General rm 2024 25 cluster&#x0d 2 phase 2 one year running contract for&#x0d various roads under roads section kodakara in&#x0d thrissur district 14 roads stretches for a length&#x0d of 47 278km &#x0d
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section irinjalakkuda in thrissur district 6 roads stretches for a total length of 17.136 km general civil work
Appendix a reactive maintenance. appendix b premonsoon work. appendix c preventive maintenance appendix d routine maintenance inspection
Read moreGeneral-running contract-2023-24-cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kodungallur-1, in thrissur district, 5 road stretches for a length of 8.411 kms- general civil work-general civil work
Supplying and stacking 36mm,filling up potholes with 36mm metal , tack coat and cgpc, providing new rc board ,clearing grass, maintenance of earthen shoulder( stripping excess soil),construction unlined surface drain
Read moreGeneral running contract 2025 2026 running contract works for civil station at civil lane ayyanthole thrissur running contract works for civil station at civil lane ayyanthole thrissur general civil work
Running contract works
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery 1 in thrissur district 7 road stretches for a total length of 22.22 km general civil work general civil work
General running contract 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery 1 in thrissur district 7 road stretches for a total length of 22.22 km general civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract -2023-24 - cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section town in thrissur district , 10 nos road stretches for a total length of 31.654 km-general civil work- general civil work
General-running contract -2023-24 - cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section town in thrissur district , 10 nos road stretches for a total length of 31.654 km-general civil work- general civil work
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery 1 in thrissur district 7 road stretches for a total length of 22.22 km general civil work general civil work
Appendix a reactive maintenance work appendix b premonsoon work appendix c protective maintenancework appendix d routine maintenance inspection
Read moreof your Industry type