Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc 1 Cluster1 General Rm 2024 2025 Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kodakara In Thrissur District, 5 Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 19.06 Km . General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc 1 Cluster1 &Amp#X0d
General Rm 2024 2025 Cluster 1 One Year&Amp#X0d
Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads&Amp#X0d
Under Roads Section Kodakara In Thrissur&Amp#X0d
District, 5 Road Stretches For A Total Length Of&Amp#X0d
19.06 Km .&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_748916_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/EE/RM/EKM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1211462 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2024 25 cluster 2 phase 2 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 14 roads stretches for a length of 47 278km
General rm 2024 25 cluster&#x0d 2 phase 2 one year running contract for&#x0d various roads under roads section kodakara in&#x0d thrissur district 14 roads stretches for a length&#x0d of 47 278km &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-2025-rc1-cluster1 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section town in thrissur district , 9 nos road stretches for a total length of 25.844 km -general civil work
General-rm 2024-2025-rc1-cluster1 -&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section town in thrissur&#x0d district , 9 nos road stretches for a total length&#x0d of 25.844 km&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm -2024-25- rc1- cluster1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery -2 in thrissur district 3 road stretches for a total length of 12.46 km- general civil work
General-rm -2024-25- rc1- cluster1- one&#x0d year running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section wadakkanchery -2 in&#x0d thrissur district 3 road stretches for a total&#x0d length of 12.46 km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 5 roads stretches for a length of 7.730 km in various roads under kodakara roads section civil work general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 5 roads stretches for a length of 7.730 km in various roads under kodakara roads section civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 zone 3 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 3 roads stretches for a length of 11.450 km in various roads under dlp in kodakara roads section rm 2025-26 rc2 phas
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 zone 3 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 3 roads stretches for a length of 11.450 km in various roads under dlp in kodakara roads section rm 2025-26 rc2 phas
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc 2 phase 2 irinjalakuda section thrissur district rm 2024-25 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section irinjalakuda in thrissur district 10 nos road stretches 37 117
General rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc 2 phase 2 irinjalakuda section thrissur&#x0d district rm 2024-25 zone 2 one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads under&#x0d roads section irinjalakuda in thrissur district&#x0d 10 nos road stretches 37 117
Read moreGeneral rm 2023-2024 cluster
General rm 2023-2024 cluster ii rc ii phase i one year rc taliparamba kannur districtsrm 2022 23 zone i one year running contact for various pwd roads under roads section, taliparamba3 road stretches for a length of 15.5 km
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25/cluster ii/one year rc 2,phase 2/chalakudy section/thrissur district -rm 2024-25 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chalakudy in thrissur district 14 nos road stretches for a length of 36.25
Filling pot holes,levelling course, tack coat for shelmac, pothole filling with shelmac, removal of rubbish removal of earth from the choked hillside drain and disposing of, lifting, conveying, and fixing the newly casted rcc covering slabs, engaging
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-2025 - rc 1-cluster-1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section irinjalakuda in thrissur district, 6 roads stretches for a total length of 17.136 km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-2025 - rc 1-cluster-1-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section irinjalakuda in&#x0d thrissur district, 6 roads stretches for a total&#x0d length of 17.136 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-2025 - rc 1-cluster-1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mala in thrissur district, 5 roads stretches for a total length of 11.380 km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-2025 - rc 1-cluster-1-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section mala in thrissur&#x0d district, 5 roads stretches for a total length of&#x0d 11.380 km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type