Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc1 Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Chavakkad In Thrissur District 5 Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 17.575 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc1 Cluster 1 &Amp#X0d
One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd&Amp#X0d
Roads Under Roads Section Chavakkad In&Amp#X0d
Thrissur District 5 Road Stretches For A Total&Amp#X0d
Length Of 17.575 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_748465_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/EE/RM/EKM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1210320 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm-2024-25-rc1-cluster 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kunnamkulam in thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total length of 5.00 km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25-rc1-cluster 1-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section kunnamkulam in&#x0d thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total&#x0d length of 5.00 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25-rc1-cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kunnamkulam in thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total length of 5.00 km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25-rc1-cluster 1&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section kunnamkulam in&#x0d thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total&#x0d length of 5.00 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25 rc1-cluster 1 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery-1 in thrissur district 7 road stretches for a total length of 21.22 km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25 rc1-cluster 1 -&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section wadakkanchery-1 in&#x0d thrissur district 7 road stretches for a total&#x0d length of 21.22 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2024-2025-rc1- cluster 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section puzhakkal 1 in thrissur district , 3 nos road stretches for a total length of 13.70 km -general civil work
General-rm - 2024-2025-rc1- cluster 1-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section puzhakkal 1 in&#x0d thrissur district , 3 nos road stretches for a&#x0d total length of 13.70 km&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreGeneral- running contract 2023- 24-cluster 1 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chavakkad in thrissur district , 6 road stretches for a total length of 22.685
General- running contract 2023- 24-cluster 1 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chavakkad in thrissur district , 6 road stretches for a total length of 22.685
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc1-cluster 1-
General-rm 2024-25-rc1-cluster 1-&#x0d palodu 1-one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under palodu road section&#x0d in thiruvananthapuram district- 1 road stretch&#x0d for the length of 6.500 km-general civil&#x0d work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2025-26 rc1-cluster 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kodungallur- 1, in thrissur district, 5 road stretches for a length of 8.331 km-general civil work
General-rm-2025-26 rc1-cluster 1-&#x0d one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under roads section kodungallur-&#x0d 1, in thrissur district, 5 road stretches for a&#x0d length&#x0d of 8.331 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-2025-rc1-cluster1 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section town in thrissur district , 9 nos road stretches for a total length of 25.844 km -general civil work
General-rm 2024-2025-rc1-cluster1 -&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section town in thrissur&#x0d district , 9 nos road stretches for a total length&#x0d of 25.844 km&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm -2024-25- rc1- cluster1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery -2 in thrissur district 3 road stretches for a total length of 12.46 km- general civil work
General-rm -2024-25- rc1- cluster1- one&#x0d year running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section wadakkanchery -2 in&#x0d thrissur district 3 road stretches for a total&#x0d length of 12.46 km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral rc1 2024-25 cluster i valapattanam rm 2024-25 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section, valapattanam,in kannur district 8 roads stretches total length 17.948 km general civil work
The estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreof your Industry type