Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2025 26 Rc2 Phase 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Roads Under Roads Section Kodakara In Thrissur District 5 Roads Stretches For A Length Of 7.730 Km In Various Roads Under Kodakara Roads Section Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2025 26 Rc2 Phase 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Roads Under Roads Section Kodakara In Thrissur District 5 Roads Stretches For A Length Of 7.730 Km In Various Roads Under Kodakara Roads Section Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_766935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/3604/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kodakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1250251 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 zone 3 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 3 roads stretches for a length of 11.450 km in various roads under dlp in kodakara roads section rm 2025-26 rc2 phas
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 zone 3 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 3 roads stretches for a length of 11.450 km in various roads under dlp in kodakara roads section rm 2025-26 rc2 phas
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24 rc2 phase i-cluster ii -one year running contract for various pwd roads under cherpu section -thrissur district for 10 nos road stretches - general civil work
General-rm 2023-24 rc2 phase i-cluster ii -one year running contract for various pwd roads under cherpu section -thrissur district for 10 nos road stretches - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract 2023-24 - cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 7 nos road stretches for a total length of 28.31 km general civil workgeneral civil work
Supply and stacking and filling of potholes with 36mm,12mm, tack coat, cgpc, rc board clearing grass,hiring hydraulic excavator, tipper, wood cutter,engaging man for clearing drain,
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 cluster 2 phase 2 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 14 roads stretches for a length of 47 278km
General rm 2024 25 cluster&#x0d 2 phase 2 one year running contract for&#x0d various roads under roads section kodakara in&#x0d thrissur district 14 roads stretches for a length&#x0d of 47 278km &#x0d
Read moreGenera rc2 phase1 general rm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section padinjarathara in wayanad dist 6 road stretches for a length of km 36.26 km general civil work
Genera rc2 phase1 general rm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 one year rc for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section padinjarathara in wayanad dist 6 road stretches for a length of km 36.26 km general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-general-premonsoon works 2023-24 to various roads under kodakara roads section-pemonsoon work 2023-24-general civil work-1
This estimate includes removal of rubbish, removal of earth form the choked hill , lifting, conveying and fixing the newly casted rcc cover slab, clearing blocked up vent way, cutting branches of trees, construction of rcc cover slab, gsb, filing up
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25 rc_1 - cluster1- general-rm-2024-2025 cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district, 5 road stretches for a total length of 19.06 km . -general civil work-1
General-rm 2024-25 rc_1 - cluster1-&#x0d general-rm-2024-2025 cluster 1-one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section kodakara in thrissur&#x0d district, 5 road stretches for a total length of&#x0d 19.06 km .&#x0d -general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc valappad section thrissur district one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section valappad in thrissur district 16 nos road stretches for a length of 62.199 km
Initial rectification of roads, pre monsoon works, prive maintenance, routine maintenance inspections
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 cluster ii zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under wadakkanchery section in thrissur district 8 nos road stretches for a length of 31.275km general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 cluster ii zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under wadakkanchery section in thrissur district 8 nos road stretches for a length of 31.275km general civil work
Read moreGeneral pr mansoon works 2024 25 for various roads in kunnathukal section except roads included in rc1 and rc2 general civil work
General pr mansoon works 2024 25 for various roads in kunnathukal section except roads included in rc1 and rc2 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type