Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9 Construction Of Bt Road From Keli To Nagda Mp Border Km. 0/00 To 2/000 Km
|
| Description |
9 Construction Of Bt Road From Keli To Nagda Mp Border Km. 0/00 To 2/000 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_343410_9 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 09/2023-24 PWD Dn Nimbahera |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 69080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nimbahera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreImprovements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreA) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
A) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
Read moreMaintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Read more8 - construction of bt road from laxmipura villege to mp border 0/00 to 2/000 km
8 - construction of bt road from laxmipura villege to mp border 0/00 to 2/000 km
Read more7 - construction of bt road from bangreda mamadev to mp border km. 0/00 to 1/500 km
7 - construction of bt road from bangreda mamadev to mp border km. 0/00 to 1/500 km
Read moreSt bt paharni dhorpa moushi to taluka border road odr 105 km 0/00 to 8/000 (working ch 3/500 to 5/000) tah nagbhid
St bt paharni dhorpa moushi to taluka border road odr 105 km 0/00 to 8/000 (working ch 3/500 to 5/000) tah nagbhid
Read moreImprovement to kamalapur chinke balwadi to district border road mdr-165 km 9/000 to 12/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement to kamalapur chinke balwadi to district border road mdr-165 km 9/000 to 12/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement to sawargaon kemwadi gawlewadi to dist border road km 2/00 to 9/00(act.km 7/500 to 9/00) odr 76 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to sawargaon kemwadi gawlewadi to dist border road km 2/00 to 9/00(act.km 7/500 to 9/00) odr 76 tq.tuljapur
Read moreof your Industry type