Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8 Construction Of Bt Road From Laxmipura Villege To Mp Border 0/00 To 2/000 Km
|
| Description |
8 Construction Of Bt Road From Laxmipura Villege To Mp Border 0/00 To 2/000 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_343410_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 09/2023-24 PWD Dn Nimbahera |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 69060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nimbahera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read more9 - construction of bt road from keli to nagda mp border km. 0/00 to 2/000 km
9 - construction of bt road from keli to nagda mp border km. 0/00 to 2/000 km
Read moreSt bt paharni dhorpa moushi to taluka border road odr 105 km 0/00 to 8/000 (working ch 3/500 to 5/000) tah nagbhid
St bt paharni dhorpa moushi to taluka border road odr 105 km 0/00 to 8/000 (working ch 3/500 to 5/000) tah nagbhid
Read more7 - construction of bt road from bangreda mamadev to mp border km. 0/00 to 1/500 km
7 - construction of bt road from bangreda mamadev to mp border km. 0/00 to 1/500 km
Read more6 - construction of bt road from nh-113 to sagwadiya villege 0/00 to 1/500 km
6 - construction of bt road from nh-113 to sagwadiya villege 0/00 to 1/500 km
Read moreImp and bt to sasoli goa border road vr 82 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal dodamarg (iind call)
Imp and bt to sasoli goa border road vr 82 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal dodamarg (iind call)
Read moreSt bt for anturli to patondi to dist border road o.d.r.-24 km 0/00 to 3/00, taluka muktainagar., district jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreImprovement to dhamangaon to district border road vr 22 km 0/000 to 3/00 tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to dhamangaon to district border road vr 22 km 0/000 to 3/00 tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to kedarguda pingli dongargaon hadgaon sh-251 gorlegaon gurfali district border road mdr-14 km 0/00 to 22/000 tq hadgaon dist nanded (amc for km 0/00 to 1/000, 2/700 to 8/350 and 9/350 to 22/000)
One year annual maintenance to kedarguda pingli dongargaon hadgaon sh-251 gorlegaon gurfali district border road mdr-14 km 0/00 to 22/000 tq hadgaon dist nanded (amc for km 0/00 to 1/000, 2/700 to 8/350 and 9/350 to 22/000)
Read moreSt bt bamani to chandi channewada road vr 15 km 0/00 to 3/000 tah nagbhid
St bt bamani to chandi channewada road vr 15 km 0/00 to 3/000 tah nagbhid
Read moreof your Industry type