Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sh 89 Bagher, Harigarh, Mandawar, Bakani Upto Mp Border Km. 0/00 To Km. 19/500. (Plantation Work)
Description
Sh 89 Bagher, Harigarh, Mandawar, Bakani Upto Mp Border Km. 0/00 To Km. 19/500. (Plantation Work)
Organisation RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RSRDC_487096_1
Reference
Number
RSRDCC NIT 225/2025-26 Dated 09.07.2025 Sl No 2
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 77000
Tender Value -
Place Bagher, Harigarh, Mandawar, Bakani
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=868972

Start Date July 12, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2025

Expired 407 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.