Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Maintenance And Other Necessary Works On Mandawar Teendhar Bakani Road Upto M.P. Border (Sh 89)
|
| Description |
Road Maintenance And Other Necessary Works On Mandawar Teendhar Bakani Road Upto M.P. Border (Sh 89)
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSRDC_515167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDC NIT No. 520/2025-26 Dated 21.11.2025 Sl No 1 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 34500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mandawar Teendhar Bakani Road upto M.P. Border (SH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=919252 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
A) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Read moreCc pavement maintenance works on mandawar teendhar bakani road upto m.p. border (sh 89)
Cc pavement maintenance works on mandawar teendhar bakani road upto m.p. border (sh 89)
Read moreCollection of toll tax on mandawar teendhar bakani road (sh 89) for a period of 02 years.
Collection of toll tax on mandawar teendhar bakani road (sh 89) for a period of 02 years.
Read moreCollection of toll tax on mandawar teendhar bakani road (sh 89) for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on mandawar teendhar bakani road (sh 89) for a period of 02 years
Read moreSh-89 bagher, harigarh, mandawar, bakani upto mp border km. 0/00 to km. 19/500. (plantation work)
Sh-89 bagher, harigarh, mandawar, bakani upto mp border km. 0/00 to km. 19/500. (plantation work)
Read moreElectrical repair work in toll plaza (3no toll plaza)mandawar -teendhar-bakani road and dug-chaumahela-sitamau road
Electrical repair work in toll plaza (3no toll plaza)mandawar -teendhar-bakani road and dug-chaumahela-sitamau road
Read moreHt/lt line shifting work for construction of bager harigarh mandawar bakani jhalawar up to mp border km 0/00 to 19/500 (sh-89)
Ht/lt line shifting work for construction of bager harigarh mandawar bakani jhalawar up to mp border km 0/00 to 19/500 (sh-89)
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on mandawar teendhar bakani road km. 0/00 to km. 42/600 (sh 89) for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on mandawar teendhar bakani road km. 0/00 to km. 42/600 (sh 89) for a period of 01 year
Read moreof your Industry type