Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Collection Of Toll Tax On Mandawar Teendhar Bakani Road (Sh 89) For A Period Of 02 Years.
|
| Description |
Collection Of Toll Tax On Mandawar Teendhar Bakani Road (Sh 89) For A Period Of 02 Years.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RSRDC_355790_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDC NIT NO. 314/2023-24 DATED 01.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 37.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manager Roads, RSRDC Ltd Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreCollection of toll tax on mandawar teendhar bakani road (sh 89) for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on mandawar teendhar bakani road (sh 89) for a period of 02 years
Read moreCc pavement maintenance works on mandawar teendhar bakani road upto m.p. border (sh 89)
Cc pavement maintenance works on mandawar teendhar bakani road upto m.p. border (sh 89)
Read moreRoad maintenance and other necessary works on mandawar teendhar bakani road upto m.p. border (sh 89)
Road maintenance and other necessary works on mandawar teendhar bakani road upto m.p. border (sh 89)
Read moreElectrical repair work in toll plaza (3no toll plaza)mandawar -teendhar-bakani road and dug-chaumahela-sitamau road
Electrical repair work in toll plaza (3no toll plaza)mandawar -teendhar-bakani road and dug-chaumahela-sitamau road
Read moreCollection of toll tax on udaipur salumber (sh 32) road for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on udaipur salumber (sh 32) road for a period of 02 years
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on mandawar teendhar bakani road km. 0/00 to km. 42/600 (sh 89) for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on mandawar teendhar bakani road km. 0/00 to km. 42/600 (sh 89) for a period of 01 year
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on mandawar teendhar bakani road km. 0/00 to km. 42/600 (sh 89) for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on mandawar teendhar bakani road km. 0/00 to km. 42/600 (sh 89) for a period of 01 year
Read moreCollection of toll tax on suket julmi pipliya bhawanimandi dug road (sh 19a) for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on suket julmi pipliya bhawanimandi dug road (sh 19a) for a period of 02 years
Read moreCollection of toll tax on diggi sohela road for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on diggi sohela road for a period of 02 years
Read moreof your Industry type