Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Kamalapur Chinke Balwadi To District Border Road Mdr 165 Km 9/000 To 12/000 Tal.Sangola Dist.Solapur
Description
Improvement To Kamalapur Chinke Balwadi To District Border Road Mdr 165 Km 9/000 To 12/000 Tal.Sangola Dist.Solapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_948682_15
Reference
Number
Tender Notice No.26/2023-24(Open)
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Solapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 29, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 12/10/2023

Expired 1055 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.