Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To (Old Mdr 86) Ajnale Yelmar Mangewadi Watambare Rajuri Hatkar Mangewadi Jujarpur Junoni Kola Road Sh 387 Km 6/000 To 11/000 And 29/300 To 33/000 Tal.Sangola Dist.Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To (Old Mdr 86) Ajnale Yelmar Mangewadi Watambare Rajuri Hatkar Mangewadi Jujarpur Junoni Kola Road Sh 387 Km 6/000 To 11/000 And 29/300 To 33/000 Tal.Sangola Dist.Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_955975_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.31/2023-24(Open) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to prapose state highway (old mdr 86) ajnale yalmar mangewadi watambare rajuri hatkar mangewadi jujarpur junoni kola road sh-387 km 35/00 to 37/000 and 42/00 to 42/500 tal- sangola dist- solapur.
Improvement to prapose state highway (old mdr 86) ajnale yalmar mangewadi watambare rajuri hatkar mangewadi jujarpur junoni kola road sh-387 km 35/00 to 37/000 and 42/00 to 42/500 tal- sangola dist- solapur.
Read moreImprovement to yelmar mangewadi balwadi to madgul district border road mdr-206 km 7/700 to 12/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement to yelmar mangewadi balwadi to madgul district border road mdr-206 km 7/700 to 12/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year preservation on (a) n.h.166 to hatid jawala gheradi hunnur manewadi maroli lavangi shivnagi to join n.h.516 a road sh-389 km 1/500 to 15/000 (b) from old mdr-86 ajnale yalmar mangewadi watambare rajuri hatkar mangewadi juja
Tree plantation and 3 year preservation on (a) n.h.166 to hatid jawala gheradi hunnur manewadi maroli lavangi shivnagi to join n.h.516 a road sh-389 km 1/500 to 15/000 (b) from old mdr-86 ajnale yalmar mangewadi watambare rajuri hatkar mangewadi juja
Read moreOne year maintainance to (old mdr-86) ajnale y.mangewadi watambare rajuri h.mangewadi jujarpur junoni kola road s.h. 387 km 19/400 to 25/100, 28/100 to 29/300 and 35/100 to 40/300 tal- sangola dist. solapur
One year maintainance to (old mdr-86) ajnale y.mangewadi watambare rajuri h.mangewadi jujarpur junoni kola road s.h. 387 km 19/400 to 25/100, 28/100 to 29/300 and 35/100 to 40/300 tal- sangola dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement gaudwadi jujarpur gunappachiwadi to walekhindi district border road odr-144 km 2/000 to 5/000 and 6/500 to 12/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement gaudwadi jujarpur gunappachiwadi to walekhindi district border road odr-144 km 2/000 to 5/000 and 6/500 to 12/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreProviding fixing led street light in gava antragat at-villages(1-at-hatkar mangewadi,2 at-tarangewadi,3 at-ajnale,4 at-kombadwadi(kola) )tal-sangola,dist- solapur.
Providing fixing led street light in gava antragat at-villages(1-at-hatkar mangewadi,2 at-tarangewadi,3 at-ajnale,4 at-kombadwadi(kola) )tal-sangola,dist- solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type