Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And 3 Year Preservation On (A) N.H.166 To Hatid Jawala Gheradi Hunnur Manewadi Maroli Lavangi Shivnagi To Join N.H.516 A Road Sh 389 Km 1/500 To 15/000 (B) From Old Mdr 86 Ajnale Yalmar Mangewadi Watambare Rajuri Hatkar Mangewadi Juja
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And 3 Year Preservation On (A) N.H.166 To Hatid Jawala Gheradi Hunnur Manewadi Maroli Lavangi Shivnagi To Join N.H.516 A Road Sh 389 Km 1/500 To 15/000 (B) From Old Mdr 86 Ajnale Yalmar Mangewadi Watambare Rajuri Hatkar Mangewadi Juja
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1119245_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 25/2024-25 (2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 92000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal-Sangola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1954230 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to prapose state highway (old mdr 86) ajnale yalmar mangewadi watambare rajuri hatkar mangewadi jujarpur junoni kola road sh-387 km 35/00 to 37/000 and 42/00 to 42/500 tal- sangola dist- solapur.
Improvement to prapose state highway (old mdr 86) ajnale yalmar mangewadi watambare rajuri hatkar mangewadi jujarpur junoni kola road sh-387 km 35/00 to 37/000 and 42/00 to 42/500 tal- sangola dist- solapur.
Read moreImprovement and widening to (old mdr-86) ajnale yelmar mangewadi watambare rajuri hatkar mangewadi jujarpur junoni kola road sh-387 km 6/000 to 11/000 and 29/300 to 33/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement and widening to (old mdr-86) ajnale yelmar mangewadi watambare rajuri hatkar mangewadi jujarpur junoni kola road sh-387 km 6/000 to 11/000 and 29/300 to 33/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintainance to hatid manegaon jawala gheradi to balumanyachiwadi hunnur maroli lawangi shivnagi to nh 516 a road s.h. 389 km 7/600 to 20/000, 28/150 to 28/850 and 29/350 to 32/200 tal- sangola dist. solapur
One year maintainance to hatid manegaon jawala gheradi to balumanyachiwadi hunnur maroli lawangi shivnagi to nh 516 a road s.h. 389 km 7/600 to 20/000, 28/150 to 28/850 and 29/350 to 32/200 tal- sangola dist. solapur
Read moreA.improvements to chinake to sonarsiddha chavanwasti road vr no 166 ch 0.400 to 1.500 b.improvement to watambare to pawar wasti road vr no 292 ch 0.00 to 2.00 c.providing wbm and b.t.to yalmar mangewadi chougule patil wasti road tal sangola
A.improvements to chinake to sonarsiddha chavanwasti road vr no 166 ch 0.400 to 1.500 b.improvement to watambare to pawar wasti road vr no 292 ch 0.00 to 2.00 c.providing wbm and b.t.to yalmar mangewadi chougule patil wasti road tal sangola
Read moreof your Industry type