Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Yelmar Mangewadi Balwadi To Madgul District Border Road Mdr 206 Km 7/700 To 12/000 Tal.Sangola Dist.Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Yelmar Mangewadi Balwadi To Madgul District Border Road Mdr 206 Km 7/700 To 12/000 Tal.Sangola Dist.Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_948682_11 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.26/2023-24(Open) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kamalapur chinke balwadi to district border road mdr-165 km 9/000 to 12/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement to kamalapur chinke balwadi to district border road mdr-165 km 9/000 to 12/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement and widening to (old mdr-86) ajnale yelmar mangewadi watambare rajuri hatkar mangewadi jujarpur junoni kola road sh-387 km 6/000 to 11/000 and 29/300 to 33/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement and widening to (old mdr-86) ajnale yelmar mangewadi watambare rajuri hatkar mangewadi jujarpur junoni kola road sh-387 km 6/000 to 11/000 and 29/300 to 33/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement to wadhegaon kadlas nizampur rajuri udanwadi pachegaon kh. somewadi shetefal district border road mdr-196 km 23/700 to 31/500 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement to wadhegaon kadlas nizampur rajuri udanwadi pachegaon kh. somewadi shetefal district border road mdr-196 km 23/700 to 31/500 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement manjari devkatewadi dhayati shivane bagalwadi to district border road odr-92 km 7/000 to 14/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement manjari devkatewadi dhayati shivane bagalwadi to district border road odr-92 km 7/000 to 14/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement and widening to junoni sh-387 to tippehalli kidbisare to district border nagaj road mdr-164 km 2/300 to 8/400 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement and widening to junoni sh-387 to tippehalli kidbisare to district border nagaj road mdr-164 km 2/300 to 8/400 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement gaudwadi jujarpur gunappachiwadi to walekhindi district border road odr-144 km 2/000 to 5/000 and 6/500 to 12/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement gaudwadi jujarpur gunappachiwadi to walekhindi district border road odr-144 km 2/000 to 5/000 and 6/500 to 12/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement and widening to sh-387 to kamalapur wasud akola nizampur dongargaon to district border road mdr-110 km 0/000 to 3/500 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement and widening to sh-387 to kamalapur wasud akola nizampur dongargaon to district border road mdr-110 km 0/000 to 3/500 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement and widening to dighanchi district border khawaspur lotewadi sonalwadi ekhatpur sangola wadhegaon medshingi alegaon waki gheradi wanichinchale bhose road sh-386 km 9/000 to 19/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement and widening to dighanchi district border khawaspur lotewadi sonalwadi ekhatpur sangola wadhegaon medshingi alegaon waki gheradi wanichinchale bhose road sh-386 km 9/000 to 19/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreImprovements to manjari devkatewadi dhayati haldahivadi gaygavhan to join sh 143 road mdr 207 km 11/500 to 13/500 tal.sangola, dist.solapur
Improvements to manjari devkatewadi dhayati haldahivadi gaygavhan to join sh 143 road mdr 207 km 11/500 to 13/500 tal.sangola, dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement and widening to sangola chincholi dhayati shirbhai umbargao pandharpur road sh-388 km 13/000 to 16/500 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement and widening to sangola chincholi dhayati shirbhai umbargao pandharpur road sh-388 km 13/000 to 16/500 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreof your Industry type