Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1 / Gur 10 / 2026 27 Welcome Maintenance By Using Smart Periodical Methodology And Certain Connected Works P/144 To P/153 At Sekhon Vihar Area Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1 / Gur 10 / 2026 27 Welcome Maintenance By Using Smart Periodical Methodology And Certain Connected Works P/144 To P/153 At Sekhon Vihar Area Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_MES_766180_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(AF) No 1/GUR-10/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=864369 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2026
Expired 59 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Read moreProvn of retaining wall near bldg no p-4 dkt of 3 dogra under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Provn of retaining wall near bldg no p-4 dkt of 3 dogra under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Read moreProvn of retaining wall near bldg no p-66 (fresh shed) of 366 (i) sup pl asc under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Provn of retaining wall near bldg no p-66 (fresh shed) of 366 (i) sup pl asc under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-39/2025-26 periodical services by using smart periodical methodology in building no p/144 to p/153 including mes complaint cell mes installations at sekhon vihar area under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-39/2025-26 periodical services by using smart periodical methodology in building no p/144 to p/153 including mes complaint cell mes installations at sekhon vihar area under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-28/2025-26 welcome maintenance by using smart periodical methodology in officers md quarters including servant qtrs for building no p/144 to p/153 at sekhon vihar area under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-28/2025-26 welcome maintenance by using smart periodical methodology in officers md quarters including servant qtrs for building no p/144 to p/153 at sekhon vihar area under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-22/2024-25 periodical services by using smart periodical methodology in bldg no p-144 to p-153 including mes complaint cell and mes installation at sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-22/2024-25 periodical services by using smart periodical methodology in bldg no p-144 to p-153 including mes complaint cell and mes installation at sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-32/2024-25 welcome maintenance by using smart periodical methodology in officers md qtrs including servant qtrs for bldg nos p-144 to p-153 at sekhon vihar area under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-32/2024-25 welcome maintenance by using smart periodical methodology in officers md qtrs including servant qtrs for bldg nos p-144 to p-153 at sekhon vihar area under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-20/2024-25 comprehensive (b/r) maintenance works including joinery works in building no p/144 to p/153 at sekhon vihar area at af stn palam, under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-20/2024-25 comprehensive (b/r) maintenance works including joinery works in building no p/144 to p/153 at sekhon vihar area at af stn palam, under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-10/2024-25 repair to wooden furniture including polising to wooden furniture in block nos p-144 to p-153 in sekhon vihar and omq block at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-10/2024-25 repair to wooden furniture including polising to wooden furniture in block nos p-144 to p-153 in sekhon vihar and omq block at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-09/2024-25 repair of steel furniture including painting to steel furniture in block nos p-144 to p-153 in sekhon vihar and omq block at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-09/2024-25 repair of steel furniture including painting to steel furniture in block nos p-144 to p-153 in sekhon vihar and omq block at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreof your Industry type