Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 39/2025 26 Periodical Services By Using Smart Periodical Methodology In Building No P/144 To P/153 Including Mes Complaint Cell Mes Installations At Sekhon Vihar Area Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1
Description
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 39/2025 26 Periodical Services By Using Smart Periodical Methodology In Building No P/144 To P/153 Including Mes Complaint Cell Mes Installations At Sekhon Vihar Area Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No 1
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MES_709473_1
Reference
Number
GE(AF) No 1/GUR-39/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 60000
Tender Value -
Place GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=800964

Start Date July 02, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 09/07/2025

Expired 420 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.