Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Services Using Smart Periodical Methodology In Admin, Domestic And H Block Area At Af Stn Gurgaon Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No.1
|
| Description |
Periodical Services Using Smart Periodical Methodology In Admin, Domestic And H Block Area At Af Stn Gurgaon Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No.1
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_601695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/TKD/GUR/TOKEN-15 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE AF TUGHLAKABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read morePeriodical services by using smart periodical methodology to admin, domestic and h-block area at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Periodical services by using smart periodical methodology to admin, domestic and h-block area at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read morePeriodical services by using smart periodical methodology and welcome maintenance at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Periodical services by using smart periodical methodology and welcome maintenance at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read morePeriodical services by using smart periodical methodology in certain bldgs at domestic area vayusenabad at af stn tughlakabad under ge (af) tughlakabad
Periodical services by using smart periodical methodology in certain bldgs at domestic area vayusenabad at af stn tughlakabad under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read morePeriodical services by using smart periodical methodology to smq area, dsc md accn and tech area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Periodical services by using smart periodical methodology to smq area, dsc md accn and tech area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read morePeriodical services by using smart periodical methodology to certain bldg of tech area at af stn tughlakabad under ge (af) tughlakabad
Periodical services by using smart periodical methodology to certain bldg of tech area at af stn tughlakabad under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-31/2025-26 periodical services by using smart periodical methodology in 27 ed and 31mcu at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-31/2025-26 periodical services by using smart periodical methodology in 27 ed and 31mcu at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-36/2024-25 comprehensive maintence to b/r works inclduing periodical services by using smart periodical methodology at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1 .
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-36/2024-25 comprehensive maintence to b/r works inclduing periodical services by using smart periodical methodology at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1 .
Read moreWelcome maint and periodical services by using smart periodical methodology to smq area, civilian qtrs, tech area and all other otm accn at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Welcome maint and periodical services by using smart periodical methodology to smq area, civilian qtrs, tech area and all other otm accn at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read morePeriodical services using smart periodical methodology in otm and md accn under ge saugor
Periodical services using smart periodical methodology in otm and md accn under ge saugor
Read moreof your Industry type