Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 44/2023 24 Repair To Wooden Furniture Including Polising To Wooden Furniture In Block Nos P 144 To P 153 In Sekhon Vihar And Omq Block At Af Stn Palam Under Ge(af) Gurgaon No 1.
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 44/2023 24 Repair To Wooden Furniture Including Polising To Wooden Furniture In Block Nos P 144 To P 153 In Sekhon Vihar And Omq Block At Af Stn Palam Under Ge(af) Gurgaon No 1.
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_600843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF No 1/GUR-44/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 77600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-10/2024-25 repair to wooden furniture including polising to wooden furniture in block nos p-144 to p-153 in sekhon vihar and omq block at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-10/2024-25 repair to wooden furniture including polising to wooden furniture in block nos p-144 to p-153 in sekhon vihar and omq block at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-09/2024-25 repair of steel furniture including painting to steel furniture in block nos p-144 to p-153 in sekhon vihar and omq block at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-09/2024-25 repair of steel furniture including painting to steel furniture in block nos p-144 to p-153 in sekhon vihar and omq block at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-43/2023-24 repair of steel furniture including painting to steel furniture in block nos p-144 to p-153 in sekhon vihar and omq block at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-43/2023-24 repair of steel furniture including painting to steel furniture in block nos p-144 to p-153 in sekhon vihar and omq block at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-06/2025-26 repair to wooden furniture including polising to wooden furniture and in block nos p/144 to p/153 in sekhon vihar area repair /polishing of furniture should be carried out in above block omq on priority basis yard als
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-06/2025-26 repair to wooden furniture including polising to wooden furniture and in block nos p/144 to p/153 in sekhon vihar area repair /polishing of furniture should be carried out in above block omq on priority basis yard als
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-58/2024-25 repair to wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture at af stn palam and gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-58/2024-25 repair to wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture at af stn palam and gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-57/2023-24 repair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture and wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture at af stn gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-57/2023-24 repair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture and wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture at af stn gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreRepair to wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair to wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreRepair to wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair to wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2025-26 repair to steel and wooden furniture including painting / polishing to steel / wooden furniture at 54 asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2025-26 repair to steel and wooden furniture including painting / polishing to steel / wooden furniture at 54 asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreof your Industry type