Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bhoom Wanjarwadi Road Mdr 12 Km. 3/500 To 6/00 Wanjarwadi To Dist. Border Tq. Bhoom, Dist. Osmanabad.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bhoom Wanjarwadi Road Mdr 12 Km. 3/500 To 6/00 Wanjarwadi To Dist. Border Tq. Bhoom, Dist. Osmanabad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_931205_11 |
|
Reference Number |
constnosbad/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to bhoom wanjarwadi road mdr-12
Improvement to bhoom wanjarwadi road mdr-12 km. 0/00 to 6/500 (actual km. 0/00 to 3/500)tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Read moreRepairs to zpps sonegiri tq bhoom dist. dharashiv
Repairs to zpps sonegiri tq bhoom dist. dharashiv
Read moreImprovement to district border to bahula ieetkur mandva devlali mankeshwar to sh-62 road mdr-16 km. 32/400 to 36/00 tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Improvement to district border to bahula ieetkur mandva devlali mankeshwar to sh-62 road mdr-16 km. 32/400 to 36/00 tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to mahartakali patoda bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 km. 133/00 to 134/00 bhoom city length tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Improvement to mahartakali patoda bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 km. 133/00 to 134/00 bhoom city length tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to taluka border malegaon pokhari waghrul nava road mdr-10 km 14/500 to 19/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to taluka border malegaon pokhari waghrul nava road mdr-10 km 14/500 to 19/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
One year annual maintenance to mandvi kothari to state border mdr-04 km 1/00 to 10/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImp. to nandurphata to nandurghat to distict border km. 9/00 to 10/500 mdr 40 tq. kaij
Imp. to nandurphata to nandurghat to distict border km. 9/00 to 10/500 mdr 40 tq. kaij
Read moreof your Industry type