Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Np 2025 26 Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal Of Kallur Branch Canal And Its Field Bothies Between Ch 6 000 And 12 045 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Acp Np 2025 26 Jungle&Amp#X0d
Clearance And Silt Removal Of Kallur Branch&Amp#X0d
Canal And Its Field Bothies Between Ch &Amp#X0d
6 000 And 12 045 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_786667_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4129/2025_5_8_7/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6694 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1306421 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle clearance and silt removal of kallur branch canal and its field bothies between ch 0 000 and 6 000 km general civil work
General kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle&#x0d clearance and silt removal of kallur branch&#x0d canal and its field bothies between ch &#x0d 0 000 and 6 000 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-jungle clearancve and silt removal of kallur branch canal ch 0 000 to 12 045 km-general ciil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-jungle&#x0d clearance and silt removal of kallur branch&#x0d canal ch 0/000 to 12/045 km-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np)-2025 26 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal of alldistributaries and field bothies of thunerybranch canal general civil work
General kyip acp(np)-2025 26 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal of alldistributaries and field bothies of thunerybranch canal general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle clearance and silt removal of main canal and its field bothies between ch 0 000 and 3 080 km general civil work
General kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle&#x0d clearance and silt removal of main canal and&#x0d its field bothies between ch 0 000 and&#x0d 3 080 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle clearance and silt removal of palery distributary canal and its field bothies between ch 0 000 and 4 745 km general civil work
General kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle&#x0d clearance and silt removal of palery distributary&#x0d canal and its field bothies between ch &#x0d 0 000 and 4 745 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp (np) 2024 25 jungle clearance and silt removal of rbmc ch 0 000 to 5 000 km general civil work
General kyip acp (np) 2024-25-jungle&#x0d clearance and silt removal of rbmc ch 0 000&#x0d to 5 000 kmgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle clearance and silt removal of right bank main canal and its field bothies between ch 2 500 and 5 000 km general civil work
General kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle&#x0d clearance and silt removal of right bank main&#x0d canal and its field bothies between ch &#x0d 2 500 and 5 000 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle clearance and silt removal of right bank main canal and its field bothies between ch 0 000 and 2 500 km general civil work
General kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle&#x0d clearance and silt removal of right bank main&#x0d canal and its field bothies between ch &#x0d 0 000 and 2 500 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle clearance and silt removal of left bank main canal and its field bothies between ch 9 000 and 14 400 km general civil work
General-kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle&#x0d clearance and silt removal of left bank main&#x0d canal and its field bothies between ch &#x0d 9 000 and 14 400 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip- acp( np )2024-25-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal ofall distributaries and field bothies of thunery branch canal -general civil work
( np )2024-25-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal ofall distributaries and field bothies of thunery branch canal
Read moreof your Industry type