Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp(np) 2025 26 Urgent Works For Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal Of Alldistributaries And Field Bothies Of Thunery Branch Canal General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Acp(np) 2025 26 Urgent Works For Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal Of Alldistributaries And Field Bothies Of Thunery Branch Canal General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_786983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4189/2025_5_6_5/2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4459 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vilathapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1312453 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General- kyip- acp (np) -2023-24-urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal ofthuneri branch canal from ch 0/000km totailend-general civil work
Urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal of thuneri branch canal from ch 0/000km totailend
Read moreGeneral-kyip- acp( np )2024-25-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal ofall distributaries and field bothies of thunery branch canal -general civil work
( np )2024-25-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal ofall distributaries and field bothies of thunery branch canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip- acp (np) 2025-26 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal of rbmc from ch 12 500 km to 20 000 km general civil work
General-kyip- acp (np) 2025-26 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal of rbmc from ch 12 500 km to 20 000 km general civil work
Read moreKyip acp np 2024 25 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal ofedachery kummankode and kuttippuramdistributaries from ch 0 000km to tail end
Kyip acp np 2024 25 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal of&#x0d edachery kummankode and kuttippuramdistributaries from ch 0 000km to tail end
Read moreGeneral-kyip- acp(np) -2023-24-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of thunery branch canal-general civil work
Urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of thunery branch canal
Read moreGeneral- kyip-acp(np)-2023-24-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of azhiyur branch canal -general civil work
Urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of azhiyur branch canal
Read moreGeneral kyip acp np 2025 26 urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of azhiyur branch canal general civil work
General kyip acp np 2025 26 urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of azhiyur branch canal general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np) 2025 26 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal of edachery kummankode and kuttippuramdistributaries from ch 0/000km to tail end general civil work
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal of edachery kummankode and kuttippuramdistributaries from ch 0/000km to tail end general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle clearance and silt removal of main canal and its field bothies between ch 0 000 and 3 080 km general civil work
General kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle&#x0d clearance and silt removal of main canal and&#x0d its field bothies between ch 0 000 and&#x0d 3 080 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle clearance and silt removal of palery distributary canal and its field bothies between ch 0 000 and 4 745 km general civil work
General kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle&#x0d clearance and silt removal of palery distributary&#x0d canal and its field bothies between ch &#x0d 0 000 and 4 745 km general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type