Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Ky Ip Acp Np 2025 26 Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal Of Left Bank Main Canal And Its Field Bothies Between Ch 9 000 And 14 400 Km General Civil Work
Description
General Ky Ip Acp Np 2025 26 Jungle&Amp#X0d Clearance And Silt Removal Of Left Bank Main&Amp#X0d Canal And Its Field Bothies Between Ch &Amp#X0d 9 000 And 14 400 Km General Civil Work
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_Irrig_786539_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PI/TR/4129/2025_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 890
EMD 10043
Tender Value -
Place Perambra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293180

Start Date August 14, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/08/2025

Expired 381 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.