Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Np 2025 26 Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal Of Palery Distributary Canal And Its Field Bothies Between Ch 0 000 And 4 745 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Acp Np 2025 26 Jungle&Amp#X0d
Clearance And Silt Removal Of Palery Distributary&Amp#X0d
Canal And Its Field Bothies Between Ch &Amp#X0d
0 000 And 4 745 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_786699_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4129/2025_5_3_2/1 |
| Tender Fee | 790 |
| EMD | 8927 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293476 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearing jungle and desilting of ayancheri distributary canal and its field bothies-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearing jungle and desilting of ayancheri distributary canal and its field bothies
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of ayancheri distributary canal and its field bothies-general civil work
Clearing jungle and desilting of ayancheri distributary canal and its field bothies
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of ayancheri distributary canal and its field bothies-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of ayancheri distributary&#x0d canal and its field bothies-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-jungle clearance and silt removal of palery dty ch 0/000 to 4/750 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-jungle&#x0d clearance and silt removal of palery dty ch&#x0d 0/000 to 4/750 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np)-2025 26 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal of alldistributaries and field bothies of thunerybranch canal general civil work
General kyip acp(np)-2025 26 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal of alldistributaries and field bothies of thunerybranch canal general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24- clearing jungle and desilting of velom distributary canal-general civil work
Clearing jungle and desilting of velom distributary canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of perumundassery distributary canal -general civil work
Clearing jungle and desilting of perumundassery distributary canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of nadery distributary canal-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of nadery distributary&#x0d canal-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of velom distributary canal -general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of velom distributary canal -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of perumundassery distributary canal-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of perumundassery distributary canal-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type