Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp( Np )2024 25 Urgent Works For Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal Ofall Distributaries And Field Bothies Of Thunery Branch Canal General Civil Work
|
| Description |
( Np )2024 25 Urgent Works For Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal Ofall Distributaries And Field Bothies Of Thunery Branch Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_711874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/5930/2024_5_4_3/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5568 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vilathapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1119585 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip- acp(np) -2023-24-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of thunery branch canal-general civil work
Urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of thunery branch canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip- acp( np )2024-25-urgent works for jungle clearan and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of azhiyur branch canal-general civil work
Kyip- acp( np )2024-25-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of azhiyur branch canal
Read moreGeneral- kyip-acp(np)-2023-24-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of azhiyur branch canal -general civil work
Urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of azhiyur branch canal
Read moreGeneral kyip acp np 2025 26 urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of azhiyur branch canal general civil work
General kyip acp np 2025 26 urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of azhiyur branch canal general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearing jungle and desilting of ayancheri distributary canal and its field bothies-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearing jungle and desilting of ayancheri distributary canal and its field bothies
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of ayancheri distributary canal and its field bothies-general civil work
Clearing jungle and desilting of ayancheri distributary canal and its field bothies
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of ayancheri distributary canal and its field bothies-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of ayancheri distributary&#x0d canal and its field bothies-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np)-2025 26 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal of alldistributaries and field bothies of thunerybranch canal general civil work
General kyip acp(np)-2025 26 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal of alldistributaries and field bothies of thunerybranch canal general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of distributaries directly from rbmc between ch 05/000km and 20/000km -general civil work
General-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent&#x0d works for jungle clearance and silt removal of&#x0d distributaries directly from rbmc between&#x0d ch 05/000km and 20/000km -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-kyip- acp (np) 2025-26 urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of ayanikkad branch canal and its field bothies between ch 00 000 km to tail end general civil work
General-kyip- acp (np) 2025-26 urgent&#x0d works for jungle clearance and silt removal of&#x0d ayanikkad branch canal and its field bothies&#x0d between ch 00 000 km to tail end general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type