Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Np 2025 26 Urgent Works For Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal Of All Distributaries And Field Bothies Of Azhiyur Branch Canal General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Acp Np 2025 26 Urgent Works For Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal Of All Distributaries And Field Bothies Of Azhiyur Branch Canal General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_787037_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4189/2025_5_7_6/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6689 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Orkkattery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327708 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General- kyip-acp(np)-2023-24-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of azhiyur branch canal -general civil work
Urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of azhiyur branch canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip- acp( np )2024-25-urgent works for jungle clearan and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of azhiyur branch canal-general civil work
Kyip- acp( np )2024-25-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of azhiyur branch canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip- acp( np )2024-25-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal ofall distributaries and field bothies of thunery branch canal -general civil work
( np )2024-25-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal ofall distributaries and field bothies of thunery branch canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip- acp(np) -2023-24-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of thunery branch canal-general civil work
Urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of all distributaries and field bothies of thunery branch canal
Read moreGeneral- kyip- acp(np)-2023-24-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of azhiyur branch canal from ch 0/000km to 12/500km- general civil work
Urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of azhiyur branch canal from ch 0/000km to 12/500km
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp(np)- 2023-24-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of azhiyur branch canal from ch 12/500km to 17/100km-general civil work
Urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of azhiyur branch canal from ch 12/500km to 17/100km
Read moreGeneral kyip acp np 2025 26 urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of azhiyur branch canal from ch 0 000km to 12 500km general civil work
General kyip acp np 2025 26 urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of azhiyur branch canal from ch 0 000km to 12 500km general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp np 2025 26 urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of azhiyur branch canal from ch 12 500km to 17 100km general civil work
General kyip acp np 2025 26 urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of azhiyur branch canal from ch 12 500km to 17 100km general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np)-2025 26 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal of alldistributaries and field bothies of thunerybranch canal general civil work
General kyip acp(np)-2025 26 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal of alldistributaries and field bothies of thunerybranch canal general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of distributaries directly from rbmc between ch 05/000km and 20/000km -general civil work
General-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent&#x0d works for jungle clearance and silt removal of&#x0d distributaries directly from rbmc between&#x0d ch 05/000km and 20/000km -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type