Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Pg Nair Road Concrete In Ward 8 Pro 111/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Pg Nair Road Concrete In Ward 8 Pro 111/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_687303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/56/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1880 |
| EMD | 21267 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1070235 |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp achyuthan nair road maintainence in ward 5 pro 65/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp achyuthan nair road maintainence in ward 5 pro 65/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp achyuthan nair road maintainence in ward 5 pro 65
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp achyuthan nair road maintainence in ward 5 pro 65
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of take a break pro 303
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of take a break pro 303
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp maveli road concrete maintainance in ward 1 pro 71
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp maveli road concrete maintainance in ward 1 pro 71
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aloor puthur road maintainence in ward 8 pro 40
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aloor puthur road maintainence in ward 8 pro 40
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aloor puthur road maintainence in ward 8 pro 40
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aloor puthur road maintainence in ward 8 pro 40
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of sankaramkulam pro 102/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of sankaramkulam pro 102/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp karimbanathara road maintainence pro 59
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp karimbanathara road maintainence pro 59
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Read moreAnnual plan 24 25 kandanassery gp kvp dws completion pro 13
Annual plan 24 25 kandanassery gp kvp dws completion pro 13
Read moreof your Industry type