Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Maveli Road Concrete Maintainance In Ward 1 Pro 71
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Maveli Road Concrete Maintainance In Ward 1 Pro 71
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726711_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/82/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3543 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1156132 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp thiruvathra road maintainance pro 75/24(ward 9)
Annual plan 2023-24 kandanassery gp thiruvathra road maintainance pro 75/24(ward 9)
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of take a break pro 303
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of take a break pro 303
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp karimbanathara road maintainence pro 59
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp karimbanathara road maintainence pro 59
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp pg nair road concrete in ward 8 pro 111/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp pg nair road concrete in ward 8 pro 111/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp chettyam colony dws completion pro 14
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp chettyam colony dws completion pro 14
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp coffee shop at phc pro 12
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp&#x0d coffee shop at phc pro 12
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp coffeeshop at ward 5 pro 288
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp coffeeshop at ward 5 pro 288
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aquaduct road side protection pro 315
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp aquaduct road side protection pro 315
Read moreof your Industry type