Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Replacement To The Centrifugal Pump Multi Stage(7 Stage) Coupled With 150 Hp Motor Of Type Rkb 125/30, Panels Of Lift Irrigation Scheme Baroo Stage 1st And 2nd .
|
| Description |
Repair/Replacement To The Centrifugal Pump Multi Stage(7 Stage) Coupled With 150 Hp Motor Of Type Rkb 125/30, Panels Of Lift Irrigation Scheme Baroo Stage 1st And 2nd .
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_15730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDK/e-NIT/71 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baroo Kargil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=38783 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement to the centrifugal pump multi stage(7 stage) coupled with 150 hp motor of type rkb 125/30, pump sr no. 12919100056 of lift irrigation scheme baroo stage 2nd
Repair/replacement to the centrifugal pump multi stage(7 stage) coupled with 150 hp motor of type rkb 125/30, pump sr no. 12919100056 of lift irrigation scheme baroo stage 2nd
Read moreCentrifugal pump coupled with mono block set,multi stage pump,submersible pumpset 8 stage,diesel en
Read more
Rotating assy for rkb 150-34k, 4 stage, part no.rkb15034k4stdftdsubrua,pump shaft- 4 stage c-40, pa
Read more
Lwss shimla from ashwani khad sh repair of centrifugal pump set 550 hp 2nd stage kirloskar make sr no 12960060023 modal rkb 150 34
Lwss shimla from ashwani khad sh repair of centrifugal pump set 550 hp 2nd stage kirloskar make sr no 12960060023 modal rkb 150 34
Read moreLwss shimla from ashwani khad sh repair of centrifugal pump set 550 hp 2nd stage kirloskar make sr no 12960060023 modal rkb 150 34
Lwss shimla from ashwani khad sh repair of centrifugal pump set 550 hp 2nd stage kirloskar make sr no 12960060023 modal rkb 150 34
Read morePurchase of spare of 422hp kirloskar make centrifugal pump model-rkb-125/3ok, 13stg at balaghat mine
Purchase of spare of 422hp kirloskar make centrifugal pump model-rkb-125/3ok, 13stg at balaghat mine
Read morePurchase of spare of 240hp kirloskar make centrifugal pump. model-rkb-125/3ok, 8stg at balaghat mine.
Purchase of spare of 240hp kirloskar make centrifugal pump. model-rkb-125/3ok, 8stg at balaghat mine.
Read moreRefurbishment / re-activation of 42kw/56hp kirloskar multistage centrifugal pump installed constt. of 2000 gallon capacity sr at baroo stage 2nd under re-activation of wss baroo.
Refurbishment / re-activation of 42kw/56hp kirloskar multistage centrifugal pump installed constt. of 2000 gallon capacity sr at baroo stage 2nd under re-activation of wss baroo.
Read morePurchase of ci impellers of 240hp kirloskar make centrifugal pump model- rkb-125/3ok, 8stg for balaghat mine.
Purchase of ci impellers of 240hp kirloskar make centrifugal pump model- rkb-125/3ok, 8stg for balaghat mine.
Read moreof your Industry type