Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Spare Of 422 Hp Kirloskar Make Centrifugal Pump Model Rkb 125/3 Ok, 13 Stg At Balaghat Mine
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Spare Of 422 Hp Kirloskar Make Centrifugal Pump Model Rkb 125/3 Ok, 13 Stg At Balaghat Mine
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MOIL_740146_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PUR/MOIL/BGT/LHD/23-24/1544 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharveli, Balaghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1043142 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of spare of 240hp kirloskar make centrifugal pump. model-rkb-125/3ok, 8stg at balaghat mine.
Purchase of spare of 240hp kirloskar make centrifugal pump. model-rkb-125/3ok, 8stg at balaghat mine.
Read morePurchase of ci impellers of 240hp kirloskar make centrifugal pump model- rkb-125/3ok, 8stg for balaghat mine.
Purchase of ci impellers of 240hp kirloskar make centrifugal pump model- rkb-125/3ok, 8stg for balaghat mine.
Read moreProviding and fitting of electrical actuated butterfly valve for kirloskar make centrifugal pump -422hp of balaghat mine.
Providing and fitting of electrical actuated butterfly valve for kirloskar make centrifugal pump -422hp of balaghat mine.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. kirloskar make rkb 125/27k pumps of vijay west ug mine
Repairing of 02 nos. kirloskar make rkb 125/27k
 pumps of vijay west ug mine
Read morePurchase of gym equipments for balaghat mine
Purchase of gym equipments for
 balaghat mine
Read moreSitc of 127 hp sel engine with kirloskar rkb 125/27 pump
Sitc of 127 hp sel engine with kirloskar rkb 125/27 pump at chouldari dam
Read morePurchase of 4inch gi flanges for balaghat mine.
Purchase of 4inch gi flanges
 for balaghat mine.
Read morePurchase of fruit bearing plants for balaghat mine
Purchase of fruit bearing plants for balaghat mine
Read morePurchase of 6inch gi flanges for balaghat mine.
Purchase of 6inch gi flanges for balaghat mine.
Read moreof your Industry type